Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2015/2016: Gruppe B: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2015/2016

Ligareferent:
Michaela Brixel, Liebenauerstraße 57a, 4040 Lichtenberg
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 4 36 13.12.2015 ÖTB KirchdorfUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 14:25, 26:24)
 4 35 13.12.2015 LosensteinUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 14:16)
 4 34 13.12.2015 LosensteinÖTB Kirchdorf3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 19:25, 28:26, 16:14)
 4 33 13.12.2015 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfASKÖ Pichling sen.1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25)
 4 32 13.12.2015 Union EschenauASKÖ Pichling sen.3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23)
 4 31 13.12.2015 Union EschenauASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
 4 30 13.12.2015 TSV St. Georgen/GusenUnion Sierning1:3 (25:23, 14:25, 23:25, 15:25)
 4 29 13.12.2015 ASKÖ AuhofUnion Sierning3:1 (25:18, 28:30, 25:20, 25:16)
 4 28 13.12.2015 ASKÖ AuhofTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:15, 25:23)
 3 27 21.11.2015 ASKÖ Pichling sen.Losenstein0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 3 26 21.11.2015 ASKÖ AuhofLosenstein0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
 3 25 21.11.2015 ASKÖ AuhofASKÖ Pichling sen.3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
 3 24 21.11.2015 TSV St. Georgen/GusenÖTB Kirchdorf0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 13:25)
 3 23 21.11.2015 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:19)
 3 22 21.11.2015 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:18)
 3 21 21.11.2015 Union SierningUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 3 20 21.11.2015 Union EschenauUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH2:3 (20:25, 25:13, 25:20, 20:25, 13:15)
 3 19 21.11.2015 Union EschenauUnion Sierning3:2 (25:21, 25:27, 25:23, 20:25, 15:11)
 2 18 08.11.2015 ASKÖ AuhofUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13)
 2 17 08.11.2015 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)
 2 16 08.11.2015 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfASKÖ Auhof1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 15:25, 15:25)
 2 15 08.11.2015 TSV St. Georgen/GusenLosenstein0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 2 14 08.11.2015 Union EschenauLosenstein2:3 (25:15, 12:25, 20:25, 25:23, 9:15)
 2 13 08.11.2015 Union EschenauTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:14)
 2 12 08.11.2015 Union SierningÖTB Kirchdorf3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20)
 2 11 08.11.2015 ASKÖ Pichling sen.ÖTB Kirchdorf2:3 (25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 12:25, 10:15)
 2 10 08.11.2015 ASKÖ Pichling sen.Union Sierning3:2 (13:25, 25:18, 26:28, 25:15, 15:11)
 1 9 17.10.2015 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Pichling sen.3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
 1 8 17.10.2015 Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbHASKÖ Pichling sen.1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25)
 1 7 17.10.2015 Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbHTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 25:16)
 1 6 17.10.2015 ASKÖ AuhofUnion Eschenau0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 11:25)
 1 5 17.10.2015 ÖTB KirchdorfUnion Eschenau0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 1 4 17.10.2015 ÖTB KirchdorfASKÖ Auhof2:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:13, 26:24, 15:17)
 1 3 17.10.2015 LosensteinASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 15:13)
 1 2 17.10.2015 Union SierningASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:2 (25:10, 18:25, 27:25, 18:25, 15:9)
 1 1 17.10.2015 Union SierningLosenstein2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 9:15)