Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2016/2017: Gruppe A: Play Off

Archiv: 2016/2017

Ligareferent:
Michaela Brixel, Liebenauerstraße 57a, 4040 Lichtenberg
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 4 36 01.04.2017 Sportunion Rohrbach/BergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten Reloaded3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:14)
 4 35 01.04.2017 ASKÖ Attnang-PuchheimASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten Reloaded3:0 (25:19, 25:5, 25:9)
 4 34 01.04.2017 ASKÖ Attnang-PuchheimSportunion Rohrbach/Berg3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 26:24)
 4 33 01.04.2017 Union EberstalzellSportunion Wels3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:15)
 4 32 01.04.2017 LosensteinSportunion Wels3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
 4 31 01.04.2017 LosensteinUnion Eberstalzell1:3 (18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 4 30 01.04.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenUnion Eschenau3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:15)
 4 29 01.04.2017 Wimberger Haus Union LasbergUnion Eschenau3:2 (25:21, 25:27, 21:25, 25:17, 15:11)
 4 28 01.04.2017 Wimberger Haus Union LasbergDSG Walding/Bad Leonfelden0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
 3 27 12.03.2017 ASKÖ Attnang-PuchheimUnion Eschenau3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:19)
 3 26 12.03.2017 Sportunion WelsUnion Eschenau3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 25:20)
 3 25 12.03.2017 Sportunion WelsASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
 3 24 12.03.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten Reloaded3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:21)
 3 23 12.03.2017 Union EberstalzellASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten Reloaded3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:7, 25:13)
 3 22 12.03.2017 Union EberstalzellDSG Walding/Bad Leonfelden2:3 (21:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:21, 14:16)
 3 21 12.03.2017 Wimberger Haus Union LasbergSportunion Rohrbach/Berg3:2 (25:16, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 15:6)
 3 20 12.03.2017 LosensteinSportunion Rohrbach/Berg1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:17, 23:25)
 3 19 12.03.2017 LosensteinWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 2 18 26.02.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten ReloadedLosenstein3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 13:25, 27:29, 15:11)
 2 17 26.02.2017 Union EschenauLosenstein3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:15)
 2 16 26.02.2017 Union EschenauASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten Reloaded3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:11)
 2 15 12.02.2017 Sportunion Rohrbach/BergSportunion Wels0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
 2 14 12.02.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenSportunion Wels3:1 (20:25, 25:10, 25:20, 25:22)
 2 13 12.02.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenSportunion Rohrbach/Berg3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:16)
 2 12 12.02.2017 Union EberstalzellWimberger Haus Union Lasberg3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 15:25, 25:17)
 2 11 12.02.2017 ASKÖ Attnang-PuchheimWimberger Haus Union Lasberg3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:12, 21:25, 15:13)
 2 10 12.02.2017 ASKÖ Attnang-PuchheimUnion Eberstalzell0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 23:25)
 1 9 21.01.2017 LosensteinASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 1 8 21.01.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim2:3 (25:12, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 13:15)
 1 7 21.01.2017 DSG Walding/Bad LeonfeldenLosenstein3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
 1 6 21.01.2017 Union EschenauUnion Eberstalzell0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 14:25)
 1 5 21.01.2017 Sportunion Rohrbach/BergUnion Eberstalzell3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 29:27, 17:25, 15:11)
 1 4 21.01.2017 Sportunion Rohrbach/BergUnion Eschenau3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:17)
 1 3 21.01.2017 Wimberger Haus Union LasbergSportunion Wels3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
 1 2 21.01.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten ReloadedSportunion Wels2:3 (25:19, 15:25, 20:25, 25:23, 8:15)
 1 1 21.01.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten ReloadedWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 11:25)