Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2016/2017: 1.Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Ligareferent:
Joachim Binder, Libellenweg 17, 4030 LINZ
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8  69  12.02.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Union VBC Steyr 21:3 (17:25, 8:25, 25:23, 17:25)
 8  68  12.02.2017 KremstalVolleyUnion VBC Steyr 23:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:18, 15:25, 15:12)
 8  67  12.02.2017 KremstalVolleyUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:2 (25:13, 22:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:12)
 8  72  11.02.2017 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 15:13)
 8  71  11.02.2017 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 27:25)
 8  70  11.02.2017 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellSG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:12)
 8  66  11.02.2017 SU Bad LeonfeldenPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (25:19, 24:26, 19:25, 23:25)
 8  65  11.02.2017 Sportliga LinzPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:18, 25:13)
 8  64  11.02.2017 Sportliga LinzSU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:20)
 7  63  28.01.2017 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachKremstalVolley3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 20:18)
 7  62  28.01.2017 SU Bad LeonfeldenKremstalVolley0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 23:25)
 7  61  28.01.2017 SU Bad LeonfeldenSG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 17:25, 22:25)
 7  60  28.01.2017 Sportliga LinzUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:14, 25:14, 27:25)
 7  59  28.01.2017 Union VC EsternbergUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:8, 25:22, 25:23)
 7  58  28.01.2017 Union VC EsternbergSportliga Linz3:1 (26:28, 25:11, 25:17, 25:23)
 7  57  28.01.2017 Union VBC Steyr 2SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 7  56  28.01.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 31:29, 23:25)
 7  55  28.01.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUnion VBC Steyr 23:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:14)
 6  54  14.01.2017 Sportliga LinzUnion VBC Steyr 23:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:16)
 6  53  14.01.2017 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachUnion VBC Steyr 21:3 (20:25, 25:16, 17:25, 22:25)
 6  52  14.01.2017 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachSportliga Linz0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
 6  51  14.01.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkKremstalVolley0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 20:25)
 6  50  14.01.2017 Union VC EsternbergKremstalVolley3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:15, 15:12)
 6  49  14.01.2017 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 25:16)
 6  48  14.01.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SU Bad Leonfelden1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 6  47  14.01.2017 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellSU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:21)
 6  46  14.01.2017 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:15)
 5  45  10.12.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenUnion VC Esternberg0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 22:25)
 5  44  10.12.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2Union VC Esternberg0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 18:25)
 5  43  10.12.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2SU Bad Leonfelden3:2 (16:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:11)
 5  42  10.12.2016 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 12:15)
 5  41  10.12.2016 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 16:25)
 5  40  10.12.2016 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 15:25)
 5  39  10.12.2016 KremstalVolleySG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 23:25)
 5  38  10.12.2016 Sportliga LinzSG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 24:26)
 5  37  10.12.2016 Sportliga LinzKremstalVolley3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:8)
 4  33  27.11.2016 Union VC EsternbergSportliga Linz0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 4  32  27.11.2016 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Sportliga Linz0:3 (12:25, 25:27, 15:25)
 4  31  27.11.2016 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Union VC Esternberg0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25)
 4  30  27.11.2016 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSU Bad Leonfelden1:3 (25:14, 18:25, 21:25, 15:25)
 4  29  27.11.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2SU Bad Leonfelden3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:11)
 4  28  27.11.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 16:25)
 4  36  26.11.2016 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellSG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach3:2 (25:22, 25:13, 18:25, 22:25, 15:9)
 4  35  26.11.2016 KremstalVolleySG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach2:3 (25:23, 25:15, 19:25, 22:25, 13:15)
 4  34  26.11.2016 KremstalVolleySG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
 3  27  05.11.2016 Sportliga LinzPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:13)
 3  26  05.11.2016 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
 3  25  05.11.2016 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellSportliga Linz1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
 3  24  05.11.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 25:12)
 3  23  05.11.2016 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:19)
 3  22  05.11.2016 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachUnion VBC Steyr 23:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:17)
 3  21  05.11.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:14)
 3  20  05.11.2016 KremstalVolleyUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:13, 25:20, 15:9)
 3  19  05.11.2016 KremstalVolleySU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:21)
 2  18  23.10.2016 SG Scharnstein / EberstalzellUnion VBC Steyr 23:1 (25:20, 25:17, 17:25, 25:13)
 2  17  23.10.2016 Union VC EsternbergUnion VBC Steyr 23:2 (25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:12)
 2  16  23.10.2016 Union VC EsternbergSG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:10)
 2  15  23.10.2016 KremstalVolleyUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:22)
 2  14  23.10.2016 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 25:12)
 2  13  23.10.2016 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkKremstalVolley3:2 (25:13, 25:14, 14:25, 19:25, 15:9)
 2  12  23.10.2016 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachSportliga Linz0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 24:26)
 2  11  23.10.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenSportliga Linz1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25)
 2  10  23.10.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenSG Union ADM - Linz / Rohrbach2:3 (20:25, 27:25, 25:16, 19:25, 14:16)
 1  6  08.10.2016 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20)
 1  5  08.10.2016 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:3 (25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 8:15)
 1  4  08.10.2016 SG Union ADM - Linz / RohrbachUnion VC Esternberg1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25)
 1  3  08.10.2016 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 1  2  08.10.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenSG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 1  1  08.10.2016 SU Bad LeonfeldenUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:18)
 1  9  08.10.2016 Union VBC Steyr 2KremstalVolley2:3 (25:17, 25:19, 18:25, 15:25, 14:16)
 1  8  08.10.2016 Sportliga LinzKremstalVolley3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
 1  7  08.10.2016 Sportliga LinzUnion VBC Steyr 23:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:14)