Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2017/2018: 1.Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Ligareferent:
Joachim Binder, Libellenweg 17, 4030 LINZ
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 5  45  09.12.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 25:21, 11:25)
 5  44  09.12.2017 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
 5  43  09.12.2017 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (17:25, 8:25, 15:25)
 5  42  09.12.2017 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (18:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:13, 15:8)
 5  41  09.12.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 27:25, 15:7)
 5  40  09.12.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 24:26, 15:7)
 5  39  09.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 21. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:11)
 5  38  09.12.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:12)
 5  37  09.12.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (14:25, 15:25, 15:25)
 4  36  25.11.2017 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 10:3 (15:25, 21:25, 9:25)
 4  35  25.11.2017 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:14)
 4  34  25.11.2017 Union VC Esternberg1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 28:26)
 4  33  25.11.2017 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsTSV St. Georgen/Gusen 13:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:16)
 4  32  25.11.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedTSV St. Georgen/Gusen 13:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:11)
 4  31  25.11.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns1:3 (15:25, 18:25, 25:16, 18:25)
 4  30  25.11.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 9:25, 21:25)
 4  29  25.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
 4  28  25.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:18)
 3  27  04.11.2017 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried3:1 (25:16, 15:25, 25:17, 25:21)
 3  26  04.11.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
 3  25  04.11.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
 3  24  04.11.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1ASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (24:26, 16:25, 14:25)
 3  23  04.11.2017 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsASKÖ Linz-Steg 23:2 (25:16, 12:25, 25:19, 14:25, 16:14)
 3  22  04.11.2017 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:1 (21:25, 25:8, 25:22, 25:18)
 3  21  04.11.2017 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 11. Linzer Volleyballverein3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 15:10)
 3  20  04.11.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:19)
 3  19  04.11.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen 13:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:14)
 2  12  22.10.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 25:22, 8:15)
 2  11  22.10.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:2 (27:25, 24:26, 25:14, 17:25, 16:14)
 2  10  22.10.2017 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:0 (25:12, 25:22, 32:30)
 2  18  22.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2Union VC Esternberg3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)
 2  17  22.10.2017 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1Union VC Esternberg0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 2  16  22.10.2017 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1ASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (14:25, 17:25, 11:25)
 2  15  22.10.2017 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:14, 15:12)
 2  14  22.10.2017 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 20:25)
 2  13  22.10.2017 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 1  9  08.10.2017 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (22:25, 9:25, 16:25)
 1  8  08.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
 1  7  08.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 21. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:9)
 1  6  08.10.2017 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisTSV St. Georgen/Gusen 13:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13)
 1  5  08.10.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 13:2 (25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10)
 1  4  08.10.2017 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis2:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 8:15)
 1  3  08.10.2017 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23)
 1  2  08.10.2017 Union VC EsternbergSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 14:16)
 1  1  08.10.2017 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt2:3 (20:25, 15:25, 26:24, 25:22, 11:15)