Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2017/2018: Gruppe B: Grunddurchgang

Ligareferentin:
Michaela Brixel, Liebenauerstraße 57a, 4040 Lichtenberg
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 4  36  10.12.2017 ASKÖ Pichling jun.TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 4  35  10.12.2017 TSV St. Georgen/GusenTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14)
 4  34  10.12.2017 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Pichling jun.1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 28:26, 23:25)
 4  33  10.12.2017 Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbHÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
 4  32  10.12.2017 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:10)
 4  31  10.12.2017 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH1:3 (13:25, 24:26, 25:20, 21:25)
 4  30  10.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofUnion Sierning3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:20)
 4  29  10.12.2017 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenUnion Sierning3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:17)
 4  28  10.12.2017 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenASKÖ Linz-Auhof3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
 3  27  18.11.2017 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 3  26  18.11.2017 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 3  25  18.11.2017 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:1 (16:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
 3  24  18.11.2017 ASKÖ Pichling jun.Union Sierning3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:23)
 3  23  18.11.2017 Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbHUnion Sierning3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
 3  22  18.11.2017 Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbHASKÖ Pichling jun.3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:14)
 3  21  18.11.2017 ÖTB KirchdorfTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 26:28, 15:25)
 3  20  18.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:23)
 3  19  18.11.2017 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
 2  18  05.11.2017 Union SierningTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg2:3 (17:25, 25:17, 25:23, 13:25, 10:15)
 2  17  05.11.2017 ÖTB KirchdorfTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 25:13, 15:8)
 2  16  05.11.2017 ÖTB KirchdorfUnion Sierning3:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:14, 25:19)
 2  15  05.11.2017 ASKÖ Pichling jun.ASKÖ Linz-Auhof3:1 (16:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
 2  14  05.11.2017 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfASKÖ Linz-Auhof3:2 (27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:6)
 2  13  05.11.2017 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfASKÖ Pichling jun.3:2 (20:25, 25:14, 25:15, 21:25, 15:12)
 2  12  05.11.2017 TSV St. Georgen/GusenUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 2  11  05.11.2017 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 2  10  05.11.2017 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:19)
 1  9  14.10.2017 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH2:3 (26:28, 25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 9:15)
 1  8  14.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23)
 1  7  14.10.2017 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:13)
 1  6  14.10.2017 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Unterweitersdorf1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 19:25)
 1  5  14.10.2017 Union SierningASKÖ Unterweitersdorf0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
 1  4  14.10.2017 Union SierningTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:2 (21:25, 10:25, 25:22, 25:13, 15:9)
 1  3  14.10.2017 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
 1  2  14.10.2017 ASKÖ Pichling jun.ÖTB Kirchdorf3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:14)
 1  1  14.10.2017 ASKÖ Pichling jun.UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 16:25)