Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2017/2018: U13 männlich / mixed: Meister-Play-Off

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 5  9  14.04.2018 Union OberneukirchenSV Losenstein0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
 5  8  14.04.2018 Union ADM LinzSV Losenstein2:1 (25:23, 11:25, 15:13)
 5  7  14.04.2018 Union ADM LinzUnion Oberneukirchen2:0 (25:22, 25:21)
 5  6  14.04.2018 ASKÖ PichlingASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:2 (23:25, 22:25)
 5  5  14.04.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt1:2 (14:25, 25:21, 10:15)
 5  4  14.04.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Pichling2:0 (25:9, 25:15)
 5  1  14.04.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkASKÖ Perg0:2 (23:25, 13:25)
 5  3  14.04.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1ASKÖ Perg2:0 (25:9, 25:8)
 5  2  14.04.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:0 (25:7, 25:2)
 4  9  02.03.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUnion ADM Linz2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
 4  8  02.03.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUnion ADM Linz2:0 (25:7, 25:23)
 4  7  02.03.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
 4  6  02.03.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Perg2:0 (25:20, 25:23)
 4  5  02.03.2018 Union OberneukirchenASKÖ Perg0:2 (8:25, 10:25)
 4  4  02.03.2018 Union OberneukirchenASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:2 (12:25, 14:25)
 4  3  02.03.2018 ASKÖ PichlingASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (6:25, 8:25)
 4  2  02.03.2018 SV LosensteinASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (7:25, 6:25)
 4  1  02.03.2018 SV LosensteinASKÖ Pichling2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
 3  9  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2SV Losenstein2:1 (13:25, 25:17, 15:5)
 3  8  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSV Losenstein2:1 (25:20, 16:25, 23:21)
 3  7  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:1 (12:25, 25:22, 15:9)
 3  6  02.02.2018 ASKÖ PichlingASKÖ Perg0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
 3  5  02.02.2018 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Perg0:2 (7:25, 2:25)
 3  4  02.02.2018 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Pichling1:2 (18:25, 25:20, 15:17)
 3  3  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Union Oberneukirchen2:0 (25:4, 25:8)
 3  2  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUnion Oberneukirchen2:0 (25:15, 25:12)
 3  1  02.02.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (8:25, 13:25)
 2  6  15.12.2017 ASKÖ PergASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt2:1 (23:25, 25:23, 17:15)
 2  5  15.12.2017 SV LosensteinASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:2 (19:25, 25:27)
 2  4  15.12.2017 SV LosensteinASKÖ Perg0:2 (19:25, 19:25)
 2  9  15.12.2017 ASKÖ PichlingASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:1 (20:25, 25:20, 15:8)
 2  8  15.12.2017 Union OberneukirchenASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
 2  7  15.12.2017 Union OberneukirchenASKÖ Pichling2:0 (26:24, 25:21)
 2  3  15.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2Union ADM Linz2:0 (25:15, 25:21)
 2  2  15.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Union ADM Linz2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
 2  1  15.12.2017 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1ASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:0 (25:10, 25:16)