Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2017/2018: Gruppe B: Play Off

Ligareferentin:
Michaela Brixel, Liebenauerstraße 57a, 4040 Lichtenberg
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 4  36  07.04.2018 Union Neuhofen 2McDonalds Supervolley Wels0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 4  35  07.04.2018 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfMcDonalds Supervolley Wels0:3 (6:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 4  34  07.04.2018 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfUnion Neuhofen 23:1 (28:30, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
 4  33  07.04.2018 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19)
 4  32  07.04.2018 SV LosensteinTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:0 (27:25, 28:26, 25:20)
 4  31  07.04.2018 SV LosensteinASKÖ Linz-Auhof3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:17)
 4  30  07.04.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Pichling jun.3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:14)
 4  29  07.04.2018 Union EschenauASKÖ Pichling jun.3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12)
 4  28  07.04.2018 Union EschenauTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
 3  27  11.03.2018 SV LosensteinUnion Eschenau0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 3  26  11.03.2018 Union Neuhofen 2Union Eschenau0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 24:26)
 3  25  11.03.2018 Union Neuhofen 2SV Losenstein3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 13:25, 26:24, 15:13)
 3  24  11.03.2018 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergMcDonalds Supervolley Wels0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 21:25)
 3  23  11.03.2018 ASKÖ Pichling jun.McDonalds Supervolley Wels2:3 (10:25, 25:15, 25:23, 15:25, 8:15)
 3  22  11.03.2018 ASKÖ Pichling jun.TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 18:25, 15:6)
 3  21  11.03.2018 ASKÖ UnterweitersdorfTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11)
 3  20  11.03.2018 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 14:25, 22:25)
 3  19  11.03.2018 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofASKÖ Unterweitersdorf1:3 (25:12, 16:25, 23:25, 21:25)
 2  18  18.03.2018 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergUnion Neuhofen 23:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
 2  17  18.03.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenUnion Neuhofen 23:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:23)
 2  16  18.03.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenTV ÖTB Linz Römerberg3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
 2  15  11.02.2018 ASKÖ Pichling jun.ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:2 (10:25, 19:25, 25:9, 25:18, 15:7)
 2  14  11.02.2018 SV LosensteinASKÖ Unterweitersdorf0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 23:25)
 2  13  11.02.2018 SV LosensteinASKÖ Pichling jun.1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 15:25, 28:30)
 2  12  11.02.2018 McDonalds Supervolley WelsASKÖ Linz-Auhof0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 22:25)
 2  11  11.02.2018 Union EschenauASKÖ Linz-Auhof3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:11)
 2  10  11.02.2018 Union EschenauMcDonalds Supervolley Wels3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:23)
 1  6  28.01.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSV Losenstein3:1 (25:23, 25:12, 21:25, 25:23)
 1  5  28.01.2018 McDonalds Supervolley WelsSV Losenstein3:0 (31:29, 25:20, 25:23)
 1  4  28.01.2018 McDonalds Supervolley WelsTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:17, 13:25, 25:18, 25:22)
 1  9  20.01.2018 ASKÖ Linz-AuhofUnion Neuhofen 23:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15)
 1  8  20.01.2018 ASKÖ Pichling jun.Union Neuhofen 23:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
 1  7  20.01.2018 ASKÖ Pichling jun.ASKÖ Linz-Auhof1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 26:28)
 1  3  20.01.2018 Union EschenauASKÖ Unterweitersdorf3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
 1  2  20.01.2018 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergASKÖ Unterweitersdorf0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)
 1  1  20.01.2018 TV ÖTB Linz RömerbergUnion Eschenau0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 15:25)