Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 1.Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8  72  09.02.2019 Union VC EsternbergSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns1:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:21, 22:25)
 8  71  09.02.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns2:3 (25:21, 25:16, 11:25, 18:25, 9:15)
 8  70  09.02.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:18)
 8  66  09.02.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:1 (18:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:15)
 8  65  09.02.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:13)
 8  64  09.02.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Sportunion ADM Linz3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:16)
 8  69  09.02.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:19)
 8  68  09.02.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 17:25, 25:12)
 8  67  09.02.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
 7  63  26.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 12:3 (26:24, 28:26, 15:25, 20:25, 11:15)
 7  62  26.01.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (25:20, 25:23, 15:25, 13:25, 21:19)
 7  61  26.01.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Union VC Esternberg3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:14, 25:18)
 7  60  26.01.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
 7  59  26.01.2019 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 10:15)
 7  58  26.01.2019 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsSportunion ADM Linz3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 25:15, 21:25, 15:6)
 7  57  26.01.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:5)
 7  56  26.01.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
 7  55  26.01.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25)
 6  54  12.01.2019 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:1 (25:23, 25:11, 22:25, 25:23)
 6  53  12.01.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:2 (12:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:14, 15:12)
 6  52  12.01.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 6  51  12.01.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSportunion ADM Linz0:3 (6:25, 7:25, 11:25)
 6  50  12.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergSportunion ADM Linz0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 6  49  12.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
 6  48  12.01.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25)
 6  47  12.01.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
 6  46  12.01.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 10:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:27)
 5  45  08.12.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUnion VC Esternberg1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 14:25, 19:25)
 5  44  08.12.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:16)
 5  43  08.12.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:2 (18:25, 18:25, 25:10, 25:21, 15:13)
 5  42  08.12.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 20:25)
 5  41  08.12.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
 5  40  08.12.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:17)
 5  39  08.12.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:2 (25:23, 25:17, 11:25, 12:25, 15:13)
 5  38  08.12.2018 Sportunion ADM LinzUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 28:26)
 5  37  08.12.2018 Sportunion ADM LinzMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:1 (25:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:21)
 4  36  24.11.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
 4  35  24.11.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:19, 25:10, 22:25, 25:7)
 4  34  24.11.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10)
 4  33  24.11.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedSportunion ADM Linz3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
 4  32  24.11.2018 Union VC EsternbergSportunion ADM Linz3:2 (25:23, 25:9, 19:25, 9:25, 17:15)
 4  31  24.11.2018 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 11:25)
 4  30  24.11.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:25)
 4  29  24.11.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 4  28  24.11.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:1 (25:9, 18:25, 25:10, 25:17)
 3  24  03.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19)
 3  23  03.11.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 12:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:21, 13:15)
 3  22  03.11.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (16:25, 11:25, 25:20, 13:25)
 3  21  03.11.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSportunion ADM Linz0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 21:25)
 3  20  03.11.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtSportunion ADM Linz0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 20:25)
 3  19  03.11.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:10)
 3  27  03.11.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Union VC Esternberg3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
 3  26  03.11.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsUnion VC Esternberg1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 23:25)
 3  25  03.11.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 11:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:27)
 2  13  20.11.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25)
 2  18  21.10.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 12:3 (25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:17)
 2  17  21.10.2018 Sportunion ADM LinzMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:2 (25:16, 26:28, 10:25, 25:20, 15:9)
 2  16  21.10.2018 Sportunion ADM LinzUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (25:23, 27:29, 19:25, 20:25)
 2  15  21.10.2018 SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley EnnsTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:16)
 2  14  21.10.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17)
 2  12  21.10.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 21:25)
 2  11  21.10.2018 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
 2  10  21.10.2018 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (25:17, 24:26, 23:25, 25:16, 19:17)
 1  9  06.10.2018 Union VC EsternbergTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:13, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18)
 1  8  06.10.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:19)
 1  7  06.10.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:22)
 1  6  06.10.2018 Sportunion ADM LinzSG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:18)
 1  5  06.10.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns3:1 (25:14, 13:25, 25:14, 28:26)
 1  4  06.10.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Sportunion ADM Linz0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 20:25)
 1  3  06.10.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ RiedMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:2 (22:25, 25:27, 25:12, 25:23, 15:8)
 1  2  06.10.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 10:3 (19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
 1  1  06.10.2018 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 19:25)