Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 1.Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8  72  09.02.2019 Sportliga LinzSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 8  71  09.02.2019 Attersee - VolleysSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 26:24)
 8  70  09.02.2019 Attersee - VolleysSportliga Linz3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:22)
 8  69  09.02.2019 DSG Union GutauSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
 8  68  09.02.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:12, 18:25)
 8  67  09.02.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzDSG Union Gutau3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 25:27, 15:12)
 8  66  09.02.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 17:25)
 8  65  09.02.2019 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (23:25, 25:11, 22:25, 20:25)
 8  64  09.02.2019 Union VC EsternbergUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
 7  63  26.01.2019 Attersee - VolleysUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18)
 7  62  26.01.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:2 (25:20, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:10)
 7  61  26.01.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergAttersee - Volleys0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 9:25)
 7  60  26.01.2019 DSG Union GutauASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25)
 7  59  26.01.2019 Sportliga LinzASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 19:25, 25:17)
 7  58  26.01.2019 Sportliga LinzDSG Union Gutau3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:19)
 7  57  26.01.2019 SG Scharnstein/EberstalzellSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:23)
 7  56  26.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 18:25, 25:17, 14:16)
 7  55  26.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:27)
 6  54  13.01.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSportliga Linz3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
 6  53  13.01.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Sportliga Linz0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 27:29)
 6  52  13.01.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 13:25, 19:25)
 6  51  13.01.2019 Union VC EsternbergDSG Union Gutau2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15)
 6  50  13.01.2019 Attersee - VolleysDSG Union Gutau3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
 6  49  13.01.2019 Attersee - VolleysUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:21)
 6  48  13.01.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 21:25)
 6  47  13.01.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 16:25)
 6  46  13.01.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 5  45  08.12.2018 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:14)
 5  44  08.12.2018 Sportliga LinzUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:19, 25:6, 25:11)
 5  43  08.12.2018 Sportliga LinzSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:12)
 5  42  08.12.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzAttersee - Volleys1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 27:25, 14:25)
 5  41  08.12.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkAttersee - Volleys1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 20:25, 26:28)
 5  40  08.12.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
 5  39  08.12.2018 SG Scharnstein/EberstalzellDSG Union Gutau3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 22:25, 25:12)
 5  38  08.12.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2DSG Union Gutau3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:20)
 5  37  08.12.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 4  36  25.11.2018 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 13:25, 25:20, 10:15)
 4  35  25.11.2018 DSG Union GutauASKÖ Ried/Riedmark0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 21:25)
 4  34  25.11.2018 DSG Union GutauSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 20:25, 13:15)
 4  33  25.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysSportliga Linz3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:17)
 4  32  25.11.2018 Union VC EsternbergSportliga Linz3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:20)
 4  31  25.11.2018 Union VC EsternbergAttersee - Volleys1:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:19, 13:25)
 4  30  25.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (25:17, 22:25, 13:25, 21:25)
 4  29  25.11.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25)
 4  28  25.11.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:23)
 3  27  04.11.2018 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 26:28)
 3  26  04.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:11)
 3  25  04.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 26:24)
 3  24  04.11.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15)
 3  23  04.11.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 15:12)
 3  22  04.11.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:14, 12:15)
 3  21  04.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Sportliga Linz1:3 (12:25, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25)
 3  20  04.11.2018 DSG Union GutauSportliga Linz0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 13:25)
 3  19  04.11.2018 DSG Union GutauUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 21:3 (17:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
 2  18  20.10.2018 SG Scharnstein/EberstalzellUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:17)
 2  17  20.10.2018 DSG Union GutauUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 28:30, 15:9)
 2  16  20.10.2018 DSG Union GutauSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 14:25)
 2  15  20.10.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSportliga Linz1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 14:25, 24:26)
 2  14  20.10.2018 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSportliga Linz1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 26:28, 11:25)
 2  13  20.10.2018 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 25:16, 17:25)
 2  12  20.10.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:1 (17:25, 25:11, 25:14, 25:11)
 2  11  20.10.2018 Attersee - VolleysUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 23:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:22)
 2  10  20.10.2018 Attersee - VolleysASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
 1  9  07.10.2018 Sportliga LinzSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (13:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25)
 1  8  07.10.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell3:2 (32:34, 25:15, 13:25, 25:21, 15:11)
 1  7  07.10.2018 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSportliga Linz3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:18)
 1  6  07.10.2018 DSG Union GutauAttersee - Volleys0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 12:25)
 1  5  07.10.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzAttersee - Volleys0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 23:25)
 1  4  07.10.2018 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzDSG Union Gutau3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 18:16)
 1  3  07.10.2018 Union VC EsternbergSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 16:25, 25:20)
 1  2  07.10.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 27:29)
 1  1  07.10.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2Union VC Esternberg1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25)