Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 2.Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 7  42  02.02.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenATSV St. Martin/Traun3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20)
 7  41  02.02.2019 Union Oberneukirchen 1ATSV St. Martin/Traun3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:20)
 7  40  02.02.2019 Union Oberneukirchen 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 21:25)
 7  39  02.02.2019 Welser Turnverein 1862KremstalVolley3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:17)
 7  38  02.02.2019 Union Raiffeisen SattledtKremstalVolley1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25)
 7  37  02.02.2019 Union Raiffeisen SattledtWelser Turnverein 18620:3 (21:25, 21:25, 23:25)
 6  36  13.01.2019 SU Bad LeonfeldenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:25)
 6  35  13.01.2019 Union Raiffeisen SattledtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 6  34  13.01.2019 Union Raiffeisen SattledtSU Bad Leonfelden1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26)
 6  33  13.01.2019 KremstalVolleyATSV St. Martin/Traun3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:14, 18:25, 15:12)
 6  32  13.01.2019 Welser Turnverein 1862ATSV St. Martin/Traun3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:8)
 6  31  13.01.2019 Welser Turnverein 1862KremstalVolley3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:19)
 5  30  15.12.2018 TSV St. Georgen/GusenWelser Turnverein 18622:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 12:15)
 5  29  15.12.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunWelser Turnverein 18621:3 (23:25, 25:14, 19:25, 19:25)
 5  28  15.12.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 13:25)
 5  27  15.12.2018 Union Oberneukirchen 1SU Bad Leonfelden3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21)
 5  26  15.12.2018 KremstalVolleySU Bad Leonfelden2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19, 11:15)
 5  25  15.12.2018 KremstalVolleyUnion Oberneukirchen 12:3 (25:20, 21:25, 17:25, 25:17, 7:15)
 4  24  25.11.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunSU Bad Leonfelden3:1 (14:25, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
 4  23  25.11.2018 KremstalVolleySU Bad Leonfelden3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12)
 4  22  25.11.2018 KremstalVolleyATSV St. Martin/Traun3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
 4  21  25.11.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtUnion Oberneukirchen 11:3 (16:25, 25:20, 11:25, 22:25)
 4  20  25.11.2018 Welser Turnverein 1862Union Oberneukirchen 13:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:11)
 4  19  25.11.2018 Welser Turnverein 1862Union Raiffeisen Sattledt3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
 3  18  04.11.2018 SU Bad LeonfeldenWelser Turnverein 18620:3 (22:25, 15:25, 13:25)
 3  17  04.11.2018 Union Oberneukirchen 1Welser Turnverein 18620:3 (25:27, 19:25, 13:25)
 3  16  04.11.2018 Union Oberneukirchen 1SU Bad Leonfelden3:1 (25:9, 16:25, 25:23, 25:20)
 3  15  04.11.2018 KremstalVolleyTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:11)
 3  14  04.11.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25)
 3  13  04.11.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtKremstalVolley3:2 (27:25, 18:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:9)
 2  12  20.10.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtUnion Oberneukirchen 12:3 (25:17, 22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 9:15)
 2  11  20.10.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunUnion Oberneukirchen 10:3 (8:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 2  10  20.10.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunUnion Raiffeisen Sattledt3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
 2  9  20.10.2018 Welser Turnverein 1862TSV St. Georgen/Gusen2:3 (28:26, 22:25, 25:27, 25:17, 11:15)
 2  8  20.10.2018 SU Bad LeonfeldenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 23:25, 14:25)
 2  7  20.10.2018 SU Bad LeonfeldenWelser Turnverein 18621:3 (25:22, 17:25, 15:25, 30:32)
 1  6  07.10.2018 Union Oberneukirchen 1TSV St. Georgen/Gusen2:3 (26:24, 14:25, 26:24, 26:28, 19:21)
 1  5  07.10.2018 KremstalVolleyTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 14:25)
 1  4  07.10.2018 KremstalVolleyUnion Oberneukirchen 10:3 (24:26, 23:25, 17:25)
 1  3  07.10.2018 ATSV St. Martin/TraunSU Bad Leonfelden0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 27:29)
 1  2  07.10.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtSU Bad Leonfelden3:1 (19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 25:21)
 1  1  07.10.2018 Union Raiffeisen SattledtATSV St. Martin/Traun3:2 (25:11, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 16:14)