Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 2.Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 7 42 02.02.2019 TV Steyr 1861UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 15:8)
 7 41 02.02.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25)
 7 40 02.02.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergTV Steyr 18611:3 (18:25, 25:18, 24:26, 23:25)
 7 39 02.02.2019 Union Bad ZellATSV Braunau1:3 (24:26, 13:25, 25:21, 8:25)
 7 38 02.02.2019 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinATSV Braunau1:3 (10:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:27)
 7 37 02.02.2019 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinUnion Bad Zell3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:13, 25:8)
 6 36 12.01.2019 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
 6 35 12.01.2019 ATSV BraunauPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
 6 34 12.01.2019 ATSV Braunau1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:22)
 6 33 12.01.2019 Attersee - VolleysTV Steyr 18612:3 (25:13, 22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 5:15)
 6 32 12.01.2019 Union Bad ZellTV Steyr 18613:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:12)
 6 31 12.01.2019 Union Bad ZellAttersee - Volleys1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25)
 5 30 15.12.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergATSV Braunau0:3 (18:25, 9:25, 16:25)
 5 29 15.12.2018 TV Steyr 1861ATSV Braunau1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 25:20, 11:25)
 5 28 15.12.2018 TV Steyr 1861Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:15, 25:22)
 5 27 15.12.2018 UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1. Linzer Volleyballverein0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
 5 26 15.12.2018 Attersee - Volleys1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21)
 5 25 15.12.2018 Attersee - VolleysUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
 4 24 24.11.2018 ATSV BraunauTV Steyr 18613:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:18)
 4 23 24.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysTV Steyr 18613:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:18)
 4 22 24.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysATSV Braunau1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 24:26, 13:25)
 4 21 24.11.2018 Union Bad ZellUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 13:25, 16:14)
 4 20 24.11.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 15:25, 17:19)
 4 19 24.11.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergUnion Bad Zell3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24)
 3 18 03.11.2018 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenUnion Bad Zell3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 16:25, 25:14)
 3 17 03.11.2018 ATSV BraunauUnion Bad Zell3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:13)
 3 16 03.11.2018 ATSV BraunauUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
 3 15 03.11.2018 Attersee - VolleysPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:20)
 3 14 03.11.2018 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
 3 13 03.11.2018 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinAttersee - Volleys1:3 (20:25, 11:25, 25:23, 25:27)
 2 12 21.10.2018 1. Linzer VolleyballvereinUnion Bad Zell3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:16)
 2 11 21.10.2018 TV Steyr 1861Union Bad Zell3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 26:24)
 2 10 21.10.2018 TV Steyr 18611. Linzer Volleyballverein3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:16)
 2 9 21.10.2018 ATSV BraunauAttersee - Volleys1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 12:25, 14:25)
 2 8 21.10.2018 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenAttersee - Volleys0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 24:26)
 2 7 21.10.2018 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenATSV Braunau3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:9, 25:9)
 1 6 06.10.2018 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergAttersee - Volleys0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 15:25)
 1 5 06.10.2018 Union Bad ZellAttersee - Volleys1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 15:25)
 1 4 06.10.2018 Union Bad ZellPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:1 (25:12, 15:25, 25:13, 25:14)
 1 3 06.10.2018 TV Steyr 18611. Linzer Volleyballverein3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:14)
 1 2 06.10.2018 UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1. Linzer Volleyballverein3:1 (25:18, 25:14, 18:25, 25:21)
 1 1 06.10.2018 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenTV Steyr 18613:2 (14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:18, 15:11)