Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 1.Klasse Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 5  34  15.12.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3Union Neuhofen3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:12)
 5  33  15.12.2018 ATSV St. ValentinUnion Neuhofen3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:23)
 5  32  15.12.2018 ATSV St. ValentinASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)
 5  31  15.12.2018 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:0 (25:11, 27:25, 25:17)
 5  30  15.12.2018 SV GallneukirchenMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:11, 25:18)
 5  29  15.12.2018 SV GallneukirchenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
 5  35  10.12.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2VC DSG Union Altenberg3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:15)
 4  28  24.11.2018 SV GallneukirchenATSV St. Valentin3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
 4  27  24.11.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2Union Neuhofen1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 18:25)
 4  26  24.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3Union Neuhofen3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 19:25, 25:14)
 4  25  24.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 23:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:12, 27:25)
 4  24  24.11.2018 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamVC DSG Union Altenberg3:0 (25:19, 25:3, 25:14)
 4  23  24.11.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2VC DSG Union Altenberg2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:16, 14:25, 13:15)
 4  22  24.11.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 19:25)
 3  21  03.11.2018 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3McDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:17)
 3  20  03.11.2018 SV GallneukirchenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (10:25, 23:25, 24:26)
 3  19  03.11.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 28:26, 20:25)
 3  18  03.11.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SV Gallneukirchen3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
 3  17  03.11.2018 Union NeuhofenVC DSG Union Altenberg1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 3  16  03.11.2018 ATSV St. ValentinVC DSG Union Altenberg2:3 (25:13, 12:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:17)
 3  15  03.11.2018 ATSV St. ValentinUnion Neuhofen0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 23:25)
 2  14  23.10.2018 VC DSG Union AltenbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 22:3 (16:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:23, 11:15)
 2  13  21.10.2018 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2SV Gallneukirchen0:3 (26:28, 13:25, 11:25)
 2  12  21.10.2018 Union NeuhofenSV Gallneukirchen1:3 (25:17, 12:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 2  11  21.10.2018 Union NeuhofenMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
 2  10  21.10.2018 ATSV St. ValentinASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 2  9  21.10.2018 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamASKÖ Linz-Steg 33:2 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 15:11)
 2  8  21.10.2018 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamATSV St. Valentin3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:21)
 1  6  06.10.2018 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2McDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
 1  5  06.10.2018 ATSV St. ValentinMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 23:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:13)
 1  4  06.10.2018 ATSV St. ValentinASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 20:3 (15:25, 16:25, 19:25)
 1  3  06.10.2018 VC DSG Union AltenbergASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:3 (17:25, 13:25, 16:25)
 1  2  06.10.2018 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
 1  1  06.10.2018 SV GallneukirchenVC DSG Union Altenberg3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:18)
 1  7  04.10.2018 Union NeuhofenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 12:25)