Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: U13 weiblich: Meister-Play-Off

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 7  36  05.04.2019 Union KirchhamASKÖ Linz-Steg 32:0 (26:24, 25:17)
 7  35  05.04.2019 Union VBC SteyrASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:2 (17:25, 23:25)
 7  34  05.04.2019 Union VBC SteyrUnion Kirchham0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
 7  33  05.04.2019 Kremstalvolley ASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:0 (25:9, 25:13)
 7  32  05.04.2019 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:2 (19:25, 18:25)
 7  31  05.04.2019 Union ADM LinzKremstalvolley 1:2 (28:26, 26:28, 10:15)
 7  30  05.04.2019 ASKÖ PregartenASKÖ Ried /Riedmark2:0 (26:24, 27:25)
 7  29  05.04.2019 ASKÖ PregartenASKÖ Linz-Steg 12:0 (25:17, 25:14)
 7  28  05.04.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0:2 (13:25, 17:25)
 6  27  08.03.2019 Kremstalvolley ASKÖ Linz-Steg 12:0 (25:19, 25:23)
 6  26  08.03.2019 Union VBC SteyrASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (14:25, 16:25)
 6  25  08.03.2019 Union VBC SteyrKremstalvolley 0:2 (15:25, 8:25)
 6  24  08.03.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (6:25, 15:25)
 6  23  08.03.2019 Union KirchhamASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (6:25, 10:25)
 6  22  08.03.2019 Union KirchhamASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:1 (25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
 6  21  08.03.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
 6  20  08.03.2019 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0:2 (20:25, 16:25)
 6  19  08.03.2019 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Linz-Steg 30:2 (29:31, 19:25)
 5  18  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (10:25, 10:25)
 5  17  08.02.2019 Kremstalvolley ASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (8:25, 16:25)
 5  16  08.02.2019 Kremstalvolley ASKÖ Linz-Steg 32:0 (25:14, 25:13)
 5  15  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2Union VBC Steyr2:0 (25:16, 25:13)
 5  14  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Ried /RiedmarkUnion VBC Steyr2:0 (25:17, 25:19)
 5  13  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Ried /RiedmarkASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:0 (25:7, 25:11)
 5  12  08.02.2019 Union ADM LinzUnion Kirchham2:0 (25:14, 25:14)
 5  11  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Union Kirchham2:0 (25:12, 25:17)
 5  10  08.02.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Union ADM Linz2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
 4  9  18.01.2019 Union ADM LinzASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (9:25, 9:25)
 4  8  18.01.2019 Union VBC SteyrASKÖ Pregarten0:2 (12:25, 3:25)
 4  7  18.01.2019 Union VBC SteyrUnion ADM Linz1:2 (25:20, 15:25, 10:15)
 4  6  18.01.2019 Kremstalvolley ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0:2 (16:25, 14:25)
 4  5  18.01.2019 Union KirchhamASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0:2 (10:25, 8:25)
 4  4  18.01.2019 Union KirchhamKremstalvolley 0:2 (9:25, 11:25)
 4  3  18.01.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2ASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (23:25, 11:25)
 4  2  18.01.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:2 (16:25, 10:25)
 4  1  18.01.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:0 (25:18, 25:23)