Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2019/2020: 1.Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8 69 08.02.2020 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergAtterseevolleys 10:3 (24:26, 21:25, 21:25)
 8 68 08.02.2020 Sportunion ADM LinzAtterseevolleys 13:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:15, 25:21)
 8 67 08.02.2020 Sportunion ADM LinzPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:15)
 8 66 08.02.2020 TV Steyr 1861UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:20, 9:25)
 8 65 08.02.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:19, 29:27)
 8 64 08.02.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1TV Steyr 18613:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:10)
 8 72 08.02.2020 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Union VC Esternberg3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
 8 71 08.02.2020 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 15:25, 25:6)
 8 70 08.02.2020 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:20)
 7 63 26.01.2020 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 11:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 26:28)
 7 62 26.01.2020 Atterseevolleys 1ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
 7 61 26.01.2020 Atterseevolleys 1Union VC Esternberg0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
 7 60 26.01.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenSportunion ADM Linz3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 29:27)
 7 59 26.01.2020 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Sportunion ADM Linz3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:11)
 7 58 26.01.2020 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen2:3 (25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 14:25, 13:15)
 7 57 26.01.2020 TV Steyr 1861UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 12:25, 17:25)
 7 56 26.01.2020 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 18:25)
 7 55 26.01.2020 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergTV Steyr 18610:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
 6 54 11.01.2020 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Atterseevolleys 13:2 (25:16, 19:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:4)
 6 53 11.01.2020 TV Steyr 1861Atterseevolleys 12:3 (19:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:18, 10:15)
 6 52 11.01.2020 TV Steyr 1861McDonalds Supervolley Wels 10:3 (17:25, 19:25, 26:28)
 6 51 11.01.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:14)
 6 50 11.01.2020 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:10)
 6 49 11.01.2020 Union VC EsternbergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:19, 23:25)
 6 48 11.01.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Sportunion ADM Linz0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 23:25)
 6 47 11.01.2020 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisSportunion ADM Linz1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 14:25, 14:25)
 6 46 11.01.2020 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 26:24)
 5 45 08.12.2019 TV Steyr 1861Union VC Esternberg1:3 (18:25, 10:25, 25:22, 12:25)
 5 44 08.12.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22)
 5 43 08.12.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzTV Steyr 18613:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:14)
 5 42 08.12.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 11:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 12:25)
 5 41 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1McDonalds Supervolley Wels 12:3 (25:22, 25:22, 15:25, 11:25, 13:15)
 5 40 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 25:12)
 5 39 08.12.2019 Atterseevolleys 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 15:25, 25:20)
 5 38 08.12.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:23)
 5 37 08.12.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenAtterseevolleys 12:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:23, 24:26, 10:15)
 4 36 23.11.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 22:25)
 4 35 23.11.2019 Atterseevolleys 1UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1:3 (19:25, 27:25, 19:25, 20:25)
 4 34 23.11.2019 Atterseevolleys 1Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:13)
 4 33 23.11.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 10:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
 4 32 23.11.2019 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 11:3 (17:25, 25:20, 23:25, 12:25)
 4 31 23.11.2019 Union VC EsternbergSportunion ADM Linz3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
 4 28 23.11.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisTV Steyr 18613:1 (25:23, 25:12, 24:26, 25:22)
 4 29 23.11.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1TV Steyr 18613:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:8)
 4 30 23.11.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:16)
 3 27 03.11.2019 Atterseevolleys 1Union VC Esternberg1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 12:25, 22:25)
 3 26 03.11.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Union VC Esternberg3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 29:27, 25:18)
 3 25 03.11.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1Atterseevolleys 13:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
 3 24 03.11.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:1 (25:21, 16:25, 25:12, 25:10)
 3 23 03.11.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11)
 3 22 03.11.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:2 (19:25, 18:25, 25:12, 25:17, 15:9)
 3 21 03.11.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:16)
 3 20 03.11.2019 TV Steyr 1861Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:11)
 3 19 03.11.2019 TV Steyr 1861ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 11:3 (22:25, 25:20, 26:28, 23:25)
 2 18 19.10.2019 Atterseevolleys 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:9)
 2 17 19.10.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis2:3 (25:10, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 12:15)
 2 16 19.10.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1Atterseevolleys 12:3 (25:16, 17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15)
 2 15 19.10.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 13:1 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22)
 2 14 19.10.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 10:3 (15:25, 13:25, 12:25)
 2 13 19.10.2019 Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ PergSportunion ADM Linz2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:14, 12:25, 11:15)
 2 12 19.10.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenTV Steyr 18613:1 (25:14, 25:11, 11:25, 25:17)
 2 11 19.10.2019 Union VC EsternbergTV Steyr 18613:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:18)
 2 10 19.10.2019 Union VC EsternbergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
 1 9 06.10.2019 Union VC EsternbergPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:3, 25:16, 25:16)
 1 8 06.10.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:8)
 1 7 06.10.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisUnion VC Esternberg3:1 (30:32, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
 1 6 06.10.2019 McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
 1 5 06.10.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 13:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:13)
 1 4 06.10.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenMcDonalds Supervolley Wels 10:3 (22:25, 18:25, 5:25)
 1 3 06.10.2019 Sportunion ADM LinzAtterseevolleys 11:3 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
 1 2 06.10.2019 TV Steyr 1861Atterseevolleys 12:3 (23:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:22, 8:15)
 1 1 06.10.2019 TV Steyr 1861Sportunion ADM Linz3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20)