Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2019/2020: 2.Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 7 42 01.02.2020 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Linz-Steg 31:3 (16:25, 25:13, 15:25, 23:25)
 7 41 01.02.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2ASKÖ Linz-Steg 33:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:15, 23:25, 16:14)
 7 40 01.02.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SV Gallneukirchen3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
 7 39 01.02.2020 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:14, 24:26)
 7 38 01.02.2020 ATSV Braunau**SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 7 37 01.02.2020 ATSV Braunau**ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 6 36 11.01.2020 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:2 (25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25, 15:5)
 6 35 11.01.2020 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:22)
 6 34 11.01.2020 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 23:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:7)
 6 33 11.01.2020 SV GallneukirchenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:21)
 6 32 11.01.2020 ATSV Braunau**TSV St. Georgen/Gusen2:3 (25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 23:25, 11:15)
 6 31 11.01.2020 ATSV Braunau**SV Gallneukirchen3:1 (25:17, 25:10, 18:25, 25:19)
 5 30 08.12.2019 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamATSV Braunau**0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 23:25)
 5 29 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ATSV Braunau**3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 28:26)
 5 28 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:16)
 5 27 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:14)
 5 26 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:15)
 5 25 08.12.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (7:25, 17:25, 22:25)
 4 24 23.11.2019 ATSV Braunau**ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:27)
 4 23 23.11.2019 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 14:25, 15:25)
 4 22 23.11.2019 SV GallneukirchenATSV Braunau**0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 19:25)
 4 21 23.11.2019 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:16)
 4 20 23.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
 4 19 23.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:2 (24:26, 25:17, 25:9, 18:25, 15:13)
 3 13 12.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ATSV Braunau**3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 26:24)
 3 15 18.11.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2ASKÖ Linz-Steg 33:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:16)
 3 18 03.11.2019 SV GallneukirchenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:14)
 3 17 03.11.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 14:16)
 3 16 03.11.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSV Gallneukirchen0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 24:26)
 3 14 27.10.2019 ATSV Braunau**ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 23:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:10)
 2 9 19.10.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:27)
 2 8 19.10.2019 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 2 7 19.10.2019 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Linz-Steg 31:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25)
 2 12 19.10.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2TSV St. Georgen/Gusen2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 9:15)
 2 11 19.10.2019 ATSV Braunau**TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:12)
 2 10 19.10.2019 ATSV Braunau**ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 23:0 (25:5, 25:14, 25:22)
 1 6 06.10.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Linz-Steg 33:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:11)
 1 5 06.10.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtASKÖ Linz-Steg 33:1 (25:18, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23)
 1 4 06.10.2019 ASKÖ Powervolleys FreistadtTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:19)
 1 3 06.10.2019 SV GallneukirchenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham2:3 (25:14, 25:18, 23:25, 16:25, 15:17)
 1 2 06.10.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 13:25, 25:20)
 1 1 06.10.2019 ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2SV Gallneukirchen3:2 (13:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:11)