Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2019/2020: 1.Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

DSG Union Gutau hat sich aus dem Bewerb zurück gezogen.

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8 56 08.02.2020 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (13:25, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25)
 8 55 08.02.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19)
 8 54 08.02.2020 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:11)
 8 53 08.02.2020 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
 8 52 08.02.2020 Welser Turnverein 1862SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
 8 51 08.02.2020 Union VC EsternbergSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:12)
 8 50 08.02.2020 Union VC EsternbergWelser Turnverein 18621:3 (25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 13:25)
 7 46 25.01.2020 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:23)
 7 49 25.01.2020 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz2:3 (25:23, 15:25, 25:21, 16:25, 9:15)
 7 48 25.01.2020 Union VC EsternbergSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25)
 7 47 25.01.2020 Union VC EsternbergASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25, 15:12)
 7 45 25.01.2020 Welser Turnverein 1862SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 7 44 25.01.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 23:25)
 7 43 25.01.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenWelser Turnverein 18621:3 (30:28, 17:25, 23:25, 21:25)
 6 42 12.01.2020 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 15:25, 25:18, 8:15)
 6 41 12.01.2020 Welser Turnverein 1862ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
 6 40 12.01.2020 Welser Turnverein 1862TSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:15)
 6 39 12.01.2020 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 23:25)
 6 38 12.01.2020 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 17:25, 28:30)
 6 37 12.01.2020 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:0 (25:18, 25:8, 25:11)
 6 36 12.01.2020 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:16, 27:29, 15:11)
 5 35 07.12.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzWelser Turnverein 18623:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:20)
 5 34 07.12.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:1 (25:8, 25:23, 11:25, 25:18)
 5 33 07.12.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:14)
 5 32 07.12.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 26:24)
 5 31 07.12.2019 Union VC EsternbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 28:30)
 5 30 07.12.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 5 29 07.12.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenUnion VC Esternberg1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25)
 4 28 24.11.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzUnion VC Esternberg3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:22)
 4 24 24.11.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenWelser Turnverein 18622:3 (24:26, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 4:15)
 4 23 24.11.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergWelser Turnverein 18623:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:19, 28:26)
 4 22 24.11.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergTSV St. Georgen/Gusen1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 24:26, 18:25)
 4 27 24.11.2019 SG Scharnstein/EberstalzellUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
 4 26 24.11.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:12, 25:21)
 4 25 24.11.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 25:18, 20:25, 9:15)
 3 21 02.11.2019 TSV St. Georgen/GusenASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:2 (17:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 17:15)
 3 20 02.11.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:19)
 3 19 02.11.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 11:15)
 3 18 02.11.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13)
 3 17 02.11.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenWelser Turnverein 18620:3 (8:25, 19:25, 23:25)
 3 16 02.11.2019 Union VC EsternbergWelser Turnverein 18620:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
 3 15 02.11.2019 Union VC EsternbergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 13:25)
 2 11 20.10.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergUVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen2:3 (25:17, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 11:15)
 2 14 20.10.2019 SG Scharnstein/EberstalzellTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:12)
 2 13 20.10.2019 Union VC EsternbergTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
 2 12 20.10.2019 Union VC EsternbergSG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25)
 2 10 20.10.2019 Welser Turnverein 1862ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19, 12:15)
 2 9 20.10.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:14)
 2 8 20.10.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzWelser Turnverein 18623:2 (17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 15:12)
 1 7 05.10.2019 ASKÖ Ried/RiedmarkUnion VC Esternberg2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 9:15)
 1 6 05.10.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergUnion VC Esternberg3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 15:13)
 1 5 05.10.2019 SG SVS-Volleys SchwertbergASKÖ Ried/Riedmark1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 1 4 05.10.2019 SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM LinzTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 17:15)
 1 3 05.10.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenTSV St. Georgen/Gusen3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
 1 2 05.10.2019 UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenSG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 15:25)
 1 1 05.10.2019 Welser Turnverein 1862SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 11:15)