Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2019/2020: U18 männlich: Vorrunde

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 4 28 29.02.2020 SG SVS Volleys SteyrKremstalvolley2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 24:26, 12:15)
 4 27 29.02.2020 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:21)
 4 26 29.02.2020 SU Bad LeonfeldenUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 4 25 29.02.2020 SU Bad LeonfeldenASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:3 (7:25, 8:25, 18:25)
 4 24 29.02.2020 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (9:25, 14:25, 8:25)
 4 23 29.02.2020 AtterseevolleysASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (10:25, 13:25, 14:25)
 4 22 29.02.2020 AtterseevolleysSG SVS Volleys Perg/Ried3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:20)
 3 17 01.02.2020 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1SG SVS Volleys Steyr3:0 (25:20, 25:3, 28:26)
 3 16 01.02.2020 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedSG SVS Volleys Steyr0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 3 15 01.02.2020 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedASKÖ Linz-Steg 10:3 (8:25, 22:25, 13:25)
 3 21 26.01.2020 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisAtterseevolleys1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 19:25)
 3 20 26.01.2020 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2SU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:7)
 3 19 26.01.2020 KremstalvolleySU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:9)
 3 18 26.01.2020 KremstalvolleyASKÖ Linz-Steg 23:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:19)
 2 14 11.12.2019 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedSU Bad Leonfelden2:3 (27:29, 25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 14:16)
 2 13 01.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2SG SVS Volleys Steyr3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:17)
 2 12 01.12.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisSG SVS Volleys Steyr3:1 (25:16, 26:24, 20:25, 25:17)
 2 11 01.12.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ Linz-Steg 20:3 (12:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 2 10 01.12.2019 AtterseevolleysKremstalvolley0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 15:25)
 2 9 01.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Kremstalvolley3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:13)
 2 8 01.12.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1Atterseevolleys3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:16)
 1 7 11.11.2019 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1ASKÖ Linz-Steg 22:3 (25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 19:25, 13:15)
 1 6 10.11.2019 KremstalvolleyUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:11)
 1 5 10.11.2019 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedUVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:18, 15:13)
 1 4 10.11.2019 SG SVS Volleys Perg/RiedKremstalvolley2:3 (14:25, 10:25, 25:23, 25:23, 10:15)
 1 3 10.11.2019 SG SVS Volleys SteyrSU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:18, 25:4, 25:11)
 1 2 10.11.2019 AtterseevolleysSU Bad Leonfelden3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:12)
 1 1 10.11.2019 AtterseevolleysSG SVS Volleys Steyr0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 21:25)