Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHVR
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Pichling:Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 2:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Oberneukirchen 2:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Oberneukirchen 2:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein
VCR Bad Hall:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
NMS {BAD HALL}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
Union Oberneukirchen 1:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Oberneukirchen 1:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Sportliga Linz
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:SU Bad Leonfelden
Attersee - Volleys:KremstalVolley
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell:Attersee - Volleys
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell:KremstalVolley
Sportliga Linz:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union VBC Steyr 2:SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach
Union VC Esternberg:Union VBC Steyr 2
Union VC Esternberg:SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
1KDVR
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Union Eberstalzell
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Attersee - Volleys
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2:SV Gallneukirchen
Union Eberstalzell:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
Union Oberneukirchen:Attersee - Volleys
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Sportunion ADM Linz:ATSV Braunau
Sportunion ADM Linz:Union Waldhausen
Union Bad Zell:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union Bad Zell:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union Waldhausen:ATSV Braunau
Arena {BAD ZELL}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Arena {BAD ZELL}
Arena {BAD ZELL}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Allerheiligen
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
Union VC Esternberg:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union VC Esternberg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
SH {FREISTADT}
SH {FREISTADT}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
SH {FREISTADT}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHVR
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein:Welser Turnverein 1862
Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein:VCR Bad Hall
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 2
Union Oberneukirchen 2:ASKÖ Pichling
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
VCR Bad Hall:Welser Turnverein 1862
NMS {GREIN}
NMS {GREIN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
NMS {GREIN}
1KDVR
1.Klasse Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Attersee - Volleys
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
SV Gallneukirchen:Union Oberneukirchen
SV Gallneukirchen:Union Eberstalzell
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2:Attersee - Volleys
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Eberstalzell
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1
DSG Union Gutau:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1
DSG Union Gutau:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Union Oberneukirchen 1
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Union Oberneukirchen 1
KuBuS {GUTAU}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV Braunau:Union Waldhausen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ATSV Braunau
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union Waldhausen
Sportunion ADM Linz:TV Steyr 1861
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:TV Steyr 1861
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:KremstalVolley
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg
KremstalVolley:Union VC Esternberg
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell:Union VBC Steyr 2
SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach:SU Bad Leonfelden
SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach:Attersee - Volleys
Sportliga Linz:SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell
Sportliga Linz:Union VBC Steyr 2
SU Bad Leonfelden:Attersee - Volleys
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union VC Esternberg
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:Union VC Esternberg
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV Braunau:Sportunion ADM Linz
ATSV Braunau:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHVR
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 2
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Oberneukirchen 2:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
VCR Bad Hall:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
VCR Bad Hall:Union Oberneukirchen 2
Welser Turnverein 1862:ASKÖ Pichling
NMS {GREIN}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
NMS {BAD HALL}
NMS {BAD HALL}
NMS {BAD HALL}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
1KDVR
1.Klasse Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:SV Gallneukirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:Attersee - Volleys
SV Gallneukirchen:Attersee - Volleys
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union Eberstalzell:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2
Union Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
DSG Union Gutau:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1
Union Oberneukirchen 1:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg 1
Union Oberneukirchen 1:DSG Union Gutau
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
Union Bad Zell:TV Steyr 1861
Union Waldhausen:TV Steyr 1861
Union Waldhausen:Union Bad Zell
NMS {WALDHAUSEN}
NMS {WALDHAUSEN}
NMS {WALDHAUSEN}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Attersee - Volleys:Sportliga Linz
Attersee - Volleys:Union VC Esternberg
KremstalVolley:Union VBC Steyr 2
KremstalVolley:SU Bad Leonfelden
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell:SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach
SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Sportliga Linz:Union VC Esternberg
Union VBC Steyr 2:SU Bad Leonfelden
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
Union VC Esternberg:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
26
27
28
29
30
1