Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  November 2018

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17wVRC
U17 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Hausruckvolleys:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark
Hausruckvolleys:ATSV St. Valentin
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley OÖ
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union Bad Zell
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
U17wVRB
U17 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg:DSG Union Gutau
Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg:SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:DSG Union Gutau
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union Neuhofen/Krems
Union ADM Linz:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Union ADM Linz:Union Neuhofen/Krems
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
U17mVR
U17 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Attersee - Volleys:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
Attersee - Volleys:SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley
SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg:Union VBC Steyr
Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg:Hausruckvolleys
Union VBC Steyr:Hausruckvolleys
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union VC Esternberg
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS {ROHRBACH}
VS {ROHRBACH}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
U17wVRA
U17 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Union Neuhofen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Union Neuhofen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:VC DSG Union Altenberg
SV Gallneukirchen:ATSV St. Valentin
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
ASKÖ Pichling:VC DSG Union Altenberg
SG Mostviertel Volleys:Union Oberneukirchen 2
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:Union Oberneukirchen 2
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:SG Mostviertel Volleys
VC DSG Union Altenberg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
VCR Bad Hall:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
NMS {BAD HALL}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV Braunau:TV Steyr 1861
Attersee - Volleys:ATSV Braunau
Attersee - Volleys:TV Steyr 1861
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:Union Bad Zell
Union Bad Zell:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Polytechnische Schule {PERG}
Polytechnische Schule {PERG}
Polytechnische Schule {PERG}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SU Bad Leonfelden
KremstalVolley:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
KremstalVolley:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Union Oberneukirchen 1
Welser Turnverein 1862:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
Welser Turnverein 1862:Union Oberneukirchen 1
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:Sportunion ADM Linz
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Union VC Esternberg:Sportunion ADM Linz
Union VC Esternberg:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Attersee - Volleys:Sportliga Linz
DSG Union Gutau:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
DSG Union Gutau:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union VC Esternberg:Attersee - Volleys
Union VC Esternberg:Sportliga Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXCGD
Gruppe C
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:VC DSG Union Altenberg
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {SATTLEDT}
MIXCGD
Gruppe C
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Union Oberneukirchen:Greiner Volleys
Union Sierning:Union Oberneukirchen
Union Sierning:Greiner Volleys
VBF Neumarkt:ASKÖ Pichling sen.
HS {SIERNING}
HS {SIERNING}
HS {SIERNING}
NMS {NEUMARKT/MÜHLKREIS}
U19mVR
U19 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
Union VC Esternberg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
MIXBHR
Gruppe B
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Auhof:ÖTB Kirchdorf
ASKÖ Linz-Auhof:SU Bad Leonfelden
ASKÖ Pichling jun.:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
ASKÖ Pichling jun.:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
ÖTB Kirchdorf:SU Bad Leonfelden
SV Losenstein:ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf
SV Losenstein:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz:ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
HTL {TRAUN}
HTL {TRAUN}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
HTL {TRAUN}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
U19wVRB
U19 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
Hausruckvolleys:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Hausruckvolleys
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
MIXAHR
Gruppe A
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH
DSG Walding:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
DSG Walding:Union Eschenau
Union Eberstalzell:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union Eberstalzell:Sportunion Wels
Union Eschenau:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union Neuhofen:Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH
Union Neuhofen:ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion Wels
SH {NEUHOFEN/KREMS}
VS {WALDING}
VS {WALDING}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
VS {WALDING}
SH {NEUHOFEN/KREMS}
SH {NEUHOFEN/KREMS}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
U19wVRA
U19 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Union ADM Linz
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17wVRC
U17 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Valentin:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Hausruckvolleys:Union Bad Zell
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark:ATSV St. Valentin
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley OÖ:Hausruckvolleys
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley OÖ:Union Bad Zell
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
U17wVRB
U17 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Union ADM Linz:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union ADM Linz:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
DSG Union Gutau:Union Neuhofen/Krems
SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden:Union Neuhofen/Krems
SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden:DSG Union Gutau
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
SH {FREISTADT}
SH {FREISTADT}
SH {FREISTADT}
U17mVR
U17 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Attersee - Volleys:Union VBC Steyr
Attersee - Volleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Hausruckvolleys:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Union VC Esternberg:Hausruckvolleys
Union VC Esternberg:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union VBC Steyr
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
U17wVRA
U17 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SV Gallneukirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
ATSV St. Valentin:Union Neuhofen
ATSV St. Valentin:VC DSG Union Altenberg
SV Gallneukirchen:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
Union Neuhofen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG Mostviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Pichling
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:VCR Bad Hall
Union Oberneukirchen 2:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3:VCR Bad Hall
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Union Oberneukirchen 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Attersee - Volleys
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
ATSV Braunau:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ATSV Braunau:Union Bad Zell
Attersee - Volleys:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union Bad Zell
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
KremstalVolley:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SU Bad Leonfelden:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Oberneukirchen 1:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Oberneukirchen 1:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:KremstalVolley
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {SATTLEDT}
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
00:00
20:00
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
Allerheiligen
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:Sportunion ADM Linz
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:Union VC Esternberg
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:Union VC Esternberg
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
SH {FREISTADT}
SH {FREISTADT}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
SH {FREISTADT}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg
Attersee - Volleys:SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg
Attersee - Volleys:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
DSG Union Gutau:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
DSG Union Gutau:Sportliga Linz
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:Union VC Esternberg
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:Sportliga Linz
VS Dornach {LINZ}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
HS {EBERSTALZELL}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
29
30
31
1
2
3
4