Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg:VC Bad Hall
Greiner Volleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
SG Mostviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
SG Mostviertel Volleys:VC Bad Hall
SG supervolley OÖ 2:Greiner Volleys
SG supervolley OÖ 2:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
Union Oberneukirchen 2:ASKÖ Ebensee
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Union Oberneukirchen 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:ASKÖ Ebensee
3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 27:29, 25:20)
3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11)
3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 25:19, 20:25, 15:12)
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:18)
3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:11)
3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:7)
3:2 (25:18, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 15:9)
3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 25:18, 16:25, 15:10)
3:2 (25:16, 16:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:11)
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2
ATSV St. Valentin:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Union Naarn
ATSV St. Valentin:Atterseevolleys 2
Atterseevolleys 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Union Naarn
Union Neuhofen:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Neuhofen:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Union Bad Zell
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:9)
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:15)
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 6:25)
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 12:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
ASKÖ Pichling:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
Kremstalvolley:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union Oberneukirchen 1:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union Oberneukirchen 1:Kremstalvolley
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25, 6:15)
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:18)
3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:23)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SV Gallneukirchen
SV Gallneukirchen:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23)
3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:19)
3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 13:25, 25:20)
3:2 (13:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:11)
2:3 (25:14, 25:18, 23:25, 16:25, 15:17)
3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:11)
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:Union VC Esternberg
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Welser Turnverein 1862:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 9:15)
3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 17:15)
3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 15:13)
1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 11:15)
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
Sportunion ADM Linz:Atterseevolleys 1
TV Steyr 1861:Sportunion ADM Linz
TV Steyr 1861:Atterseevolleys 1
Union VC Esternberg:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union VC Esternberg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20)
2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:22, 8:15)
3:0 (25:3, 25:16, 25:16)
0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 5:25)
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:13)
3:1 (30:32, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:8)
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1