Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2020

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Staatsfeiertag
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KDP38
1.Klasse Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Neuhofen
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Bad Zell
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:ATSV St. Valentin
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS Mozartschule {WELS}
NMS Mozartschule {WELS}
u15m/x-MPLO
U15 männlich / mixed
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
ASKÖ Pichling:Union ADM Linz
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
Union VC Esternberg:Union ADM Linz
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Pichling
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
1KDMP
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
SV Gallneukirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SV Gallneukirchen
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Pichling
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
1KHP39
1.Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3:ASKÖ Ebensee
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
VC Bad Hall:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
VC Bad Hall:ASKÖ Ebensee
Greiner Volleys**:Union Oberneukirchen 2
Greiner Volleys**:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
NMS {GREIN}
NMS {GREIN}
NMS {GREIN}
Ostermontag
u15m/x-MPLO
U15 männlich / mixed
16:00
16:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Perg
Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg:ASKÖ Perg
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
2LLDMP
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:TV Steyr 1861
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TV Steyr 1861
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
2LLHMP
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Union Oberneukirchen 1
ASKÖ Pichling:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Oberneukirchen 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
31
1
2
3
4
5