Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
Stefanitag
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u12w-VC
U12 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
ASKÖ Pregarten:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried / Riedmark 2
ASKÖ Pregarten:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried / Riedmark 1:Union Oberneukirchen
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried / Riedmark 1:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg
Union Oberneukirchen:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried / Riedmark 2
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
u12w-VB
U12 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:KremstalVolley
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union Eberstalzell
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach
KremstalVolley :VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach
Union Eberstalzell:KremstalVolley
VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach:Union Eberstalzell
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
u12w-VA
U12 weiblich
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union ADM Linz
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Union ADM Linz
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15mVRA
U15 männlich
13:00
13:00
Union VBC Steyr 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
Union VBC Steyr 2:SG SVS Volleys Enns
HAK {STEYR}
HAK {STEYR}
1KHUP
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein:Union Oberneukirchen 2
VCR Bad Hall:Greiner Beach- und Volleyballverein
VCR Bad Hall:Union Oberneukirchen 2
NMS {BAD HALL}
NMS {BAD HALL}
NMS {BAD HALL}
u13mx-UPLO
U13 männlich / mixed
15:00
15:00
15:00
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 1:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 1:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}
Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}
Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}
1KHOP
1.Klasse Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:Welser Turnverein 1862
Welser Turnverein 1862:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
u13mx-MPLO
U13 männlich / mixed
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Union ADM Linz
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union ADM Linz
ASKÖ Pichling:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
ASKÖ Perg:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
SV Losenstein:ASKÖ Perg
SV Losenstein:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
2:0 (26:24, 25:21)
1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
2:1 (23:25, 25:21, 17:15)
0:2 (19:25, 21:25)
2:0 (25:20, 27:25)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Oberneukirchen 1
DSG Union Gutau:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
DSG Union Gutau:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
Union Oberneukirchen 1:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
U13wQC
U13 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
Union Eberstalzell:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Union Eberstalzell:KremstalVolley
VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
0:2 (23:25, 23:25)
0:2 (14:25, 18:25)
0:2 (12:25, 16:25)
1KDUP
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
SV Gallneukirchen:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2
SV Gallneukirchen:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
U13wQB
U13 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
AHS Kreuzschwestern Linz:Union Schenkenfelden
SV Gallneukirchen:Union Oberneukirchen
SV Gallneukirchen:Union Schenkenfelden
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
1KDOP
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Union Eberstalzell
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Attersee - Volleys
Union Eberstalzell:Attersee - Volleys
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
CUPHVF
Harald Rößler Cup Herren
15:00
15:00
15:00
Attersee - Volleys:SG Supervolley OÖ (BL)
Sportliga Linz:Union VC Esternberg
SU Bad Leonfelden:Union VBC Steyr (BL)
Dreifach-Sporthalle {LENZING}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
CUPHVF
Harald Rößler Cup Herren
20:15Welser Turnverein 1862:SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell2:3 (14:25, 25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 8:15)
U13wQA
U13 weiblich
15:30
15:30
15:30
1. Linzer Volleyballverein 1:1. Linzer Volleyballverein 2
1. Linzer Volleyballverein 1:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Naarn
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Naarn
2:0 (25:21, 25:16)
1:2 (16:25, 25:23, 8:15)
1:2 (25:20, 10:25, 12:15)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union Waldhausen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union Waldhausen
ATSV Braunau:Union Bad Zell
ATSV Braunau:TV Steyr 1861
TV Steyr 1861:Union Bad Zell
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
Bezirkssporthalle {BRAUNAU}
CUPDVF
Harald Rößler Cup Damen
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sportunion ADM Linz:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN AN DER GUSEN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXBGD
Gruppe B
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Auhof:Union Sierning
ASKÖ Pichling jun.:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf:Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH
ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf:ÖTB Kirchdorf
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Pichling jun.
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH:ÖTB Kirchdorf
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union Sierning
3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:20)
0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25)
1:3 (13:25, 24:26, 25:20, 21:25)
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:10)
1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 28:26, 23:25)
3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14)
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:17)
MIXAGD
Gruppe A
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
DSG Walding:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Sportunion Wels:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Sportunion Wels:ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim
Union Eberstalzell:DSG Walding
Union Eberstalzell:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Union Eschenau:SV Losenstein
Union Neuhofen 1:SV Losenstein
Union Neuhofen 1:Union Eschenau
3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:23)
1:3 (24:26, 27:25, 19:25, 15:25)
3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:23)
0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:15)
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:16)
3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
3:1 (25:13, 18:25, 25:14, 25:19)
U19mZR
U19 männlich
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
14:30
14:30
15:48
SG SVS Volleys Wels:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union VBC Steyr:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis**
SG SVS Volleys Wels:SG SVS Volleys Schwertberg
Union VC Esternberg:Union VBC Steyr
SG SVS Volleys Wels:Union VC Esternberg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis**:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union VBC Steyr:SG SVS Volleys Schwertberg
2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (22:25, 23:25)
1:2 (25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
2:0 (25:16, 25:20)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (18:25, 23:25)
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell
Attersee - Volleys:SU Bad Leonfelden
Attersee - Volleys:SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach
KremstalVolley:Sportliga Linz
SU Bad Leonfelden:SG Union ADM Linz / Rohrbach
Union VBC Steyr 2:KremstalVolley
Union VBC Steyr 2:Sportliga Linz
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
1:3 (11:25, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:11)
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:17)
0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 19:25)
2:3 (25:19, 25:22, 24:26, 16:25, 8:15)
2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15)
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 19:25)
3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:18)
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:10)
U19wZRE
U19 weiblich
11:00
11:00
14:50
15:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:SG TV-VBC Steyr-supervolley OÖ
SG TV-VBC Steyr-supervolley OÖ:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach
3:2 (25:23, 25:18, 15:25, 24:26, 15:5)
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:17)
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 24:26)
U19mVRA
U19 männlich
19:30UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis**:SG SVS Volleys Wels2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 27:25, 18:20)
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Union VC Esternberg
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:11)
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:12)
0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 15:25)
1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 25:21, 11:25)
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
0:3 (17:25, 8:25, 15:25)
3:2 (18:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:13, 15:8)
3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 27:25, 15:7)
3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 24:26, 15:7)
U19wZRD
U19 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:ATSV St.Valentin
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Union VC Esternberg
Union ADM Linz:Union VC Esternberg
Union ADM Linz:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
Union ADM Linz:ATSV St.Valentin
Union VC Esternberg:ATSV St.Valentin
2:0 (25:20, 25:12)
2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
2:0 (25:10, 28:26)
0:2 (18:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:9)
0:2 (22:25, 14:25)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15mVRB
U15 männlich
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:VBSPG Grieskirchen/Gallspach
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:SG Union ADM/Rohrbach
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Union VBC Steyr 1
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Attersee - Volleys
3:1 (25:11, 20:25, 25:14, 25:9)
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 9:25)
0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:11)
U15mVRA
U15 männlich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
KremstalVolley:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
KremstalVolley:SG SVS Volleys Valentin
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:SG SVS Volleys Valentin
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:13)
3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:16)
0:3 (16:25, 9:25, 11:25)
U19mVRB
U19 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
SU Bad Leonfelden:SG SVS Volleys Schwertberg
SU Bad Leonfelden:Union VBC Steyr
Union VBC Steyr:SG SVS Volleys Schwertberg
0:3 (6:25, 10:25, 3:25)
0:3 (8:25, 4:25, 7:25)
1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
U15wVRC
U15 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union VC Esternberg
Union Eberstalzell:Union VC Esternberg
Union Eberstalzell:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
3:0 (25:11, 25:3, 25:5)
3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:19, 25:21)
1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:8, 22:25)
U15wVRB
U15 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
DSG Union Gutau:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
DSG Union Gutau:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
3:0 (25:6, 25:10, 25:11)
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:16)
1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 16:25, 16:25)
1KDVR
1.Klasse Damen
19:00ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:14)
CUPDVF
Harald Rößler Cup Damen
19:30ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 16:25)
U19mVRA
U19 männlich
20:00UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis**:Union VC Esternberg3:2 (17:25, 13:25, 25:17, 25:21, 16:14)
U15wVRA
U15 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Naarn
Union Oberneukirchen:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Naarn
Union Oberneukirchen:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:15)
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 12:25)
0:3 (5:25, 6:25, 11:25)
U19wVRC
U19 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG TV-VBC Steyr-supervolley OÖ:Union ADM Linz
SG TV-VBC Steyr-supervolley OÖ:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union ADM Linz:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 15:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:17)
3:0 (25:6, 25:10, 25:12)
27
28
29
30
1
2
3