Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2019

Archiv: 2016/2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u12mx-UPLO
U12 männlich / mixed
15:30
15:30
15:30
Sportliga Linz 1:Sportliga Linz 2
UVB Grieskirchen:Sportliga Linz 1
UVB Grieskirchen:Sportliga Linz 2


u12mx-MPLO
U12 männlich / mixed
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Perg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg 2
ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark:Union McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union VC Esternberg 2
Union Rohrbach / Berg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
Union VBC Steyr :ASKÖ Perg
Union VBC Steyr :ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Union VC Esternberg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
Union VC Esternberg 1:Union Rohrbach / Berg
HAK {STEYR}
VS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
VS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
VS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
HAK {STEYR}
HAK {STEYR}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
u12w.ZwD
U12 weiblich
14:30
14:30
14:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Pregarten
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Pregarten
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Oberneukirchen 1:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Oberneukirchen 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Welser Turnverein 1862
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:KremstalVolley
Welser Turnverein 1862:KremstalVolley
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {SATTLEDT}
HS {SATTLEDT}
u12wZwC
U12 weiblich
14:30
14:30
14:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Union Kirchham
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4:Union Kirchham
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ATSV Braunau
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Union Bad Zell
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:TV Steyr 1861
TV Steyr 1861:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union Bad Zell:ATSV Braunau
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mostviertel Volleys:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
Union Oberneukirchen 2:SG SVS-Volleys Wels
Union Oberneukirchen 2:SG Mostviertel Volleys
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3**:VCR Bad Hall
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3**:VC DSG Union Altenberg
VCR Bad Hall:VC DSG Union Altenberg
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
u11w-T1c
U11 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
ASKÖ Perg:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
ASKÖ Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Pregarten 2
ASKÖ Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Perg
ASKÖ Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
ASKÖ Pregarten 1:TSV St.Georgen /Gusen
ASKÖ Pregarten 2:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
ASKÖ Pregarten 2:TSV St.Georgen /Gusen
ASKÖ Pregarten 2:ASKÖ Perg
TSV St.Georgen /Gusen:ASKÖ Perg
TSV St.Georgen /Gusen:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Attersee - Volleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
DSG Union Gutau:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:Attersee - Volleys
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
Sportliga Linz:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Sportliga Linz:DSG Union Gutau
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
Union VC Esternberg:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
U19mFin
U19 männlich
11:00
11:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Union VBC Steyr:Union VC Esternberg
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
u11w-T1b
U11 weiblich
15:00KremstalVolley 1:UVB GrieskirchenBerufsschule {KREMSMÜNSTER}
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:SV Gallneukirchen
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:ATSV St. Valentin
SV Gallneukirchen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:ATSV St. Valentin
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
U19wOP
U19 weiblich
10:00
10:00
Hausruckvolleys:Union ADM Linz
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
VS {GALLSPACH}
VS {GALLSPACH}
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
19:00SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Union NeuhofenVS {KIRCHHAM}
u11w-T1a
U11 weiblich
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 5
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 5
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 5
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 5
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:Union VC Esternberg
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:Sportunion ADM Linz
Sportunion ADM Linz:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
NMS {FREISTADT}
NMS {FREISTADT}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
HS Neustadt {WELS}
NMS {FREISTADT}
U19wFF
U19 weiblich
10:00
10:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXCGD
Gruppe C
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2
TV Steyr 1861:SG Mostviertel Volleys
Union Oberneukirchen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen:VBF Neumarkt
Union Sierning:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Sierning:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 2
HS {SIERNING}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
HS {SIERNING}
HS {SIERNING}
MIXBHR
Gruppe B
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling jun.:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
ASKÖ Pichling jun.:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf:SU Bad Leonfelden
ÖTB Kirchdorf:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
SV Losenstein:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
SV Losenstein:ÖTB Kirchdorf
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1:SU Bad Leonfelden
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS {UNTERWEITERSDORF}
VS {UNTERWEITERSDORF}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
NMS {LOSENSTEIN}
VS {UNTERWEITERSDORF}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
MIXAHR
Gruppe A
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:Sportunion Wels
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
DSG Walding:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Sportunion Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union Eberstalzell:Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH
Union Eschenau:DSG Walding
Union Eschenau:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union Neuhofen:Union Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH
Union Neuhofen:Union Eberstalzell
VS {ATTNANG PUCHHEIM}
VS {ATTNANG PUCHHEIM}
NMS {NEUKIRCHEN/WALDE}
VS {ATTNANG PUCHHEIM}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
NMS {NEUKIRCHEN/WALDE}
NMS {NEUKIRCHEN/WALDE}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
u11mx-T1
U11 männlich / mixed
11:00ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Union VBC Steyr Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
U15mVR
U15 männlich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Valentin:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
ATSV St. Valentin:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
SG SVS Volleys Perg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
SG SVS Volleys Perg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union VBC Steyr
Hausruckvolleys:Union VBC Steyr
Hausruckvolleys:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
HS {SCHWERTBERG}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
u13w-UPLO
U13 weiblich
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4:Union Schenkenfelden
Hausruckvolleys:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 4
Hausruckvolleys:Union Schenkenfelden
VS {GALLSPACH}
VS {GALLSPACH}
VS {GALLSPACH}
U17mVR
U17 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
Union VBC Steyr:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
Union VBC Steyr:ASKÖ Linz-Steg
SG SVS Volleys Rohrbach:Attersee - Volleys
Union VC Esternberg:Attersee - Volleys
Union VC Esternberg:SG SVS Volleys Rohrbach
HAK {STEYR}
HAK {STEYR}
HAK {STEYR}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
U15wVRB
U15 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
KremstalVolley:Union VC Esternberg
KremstalVolley:1. Linzer Volleyballverein 1
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:1. Linzer Volleyballverein 2
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
MIXCGD
Gruppe C
20:00Union Gmunden:Union Raiffeisen SattledtBG/BRG {GMUNDEN}
u13w-MPLO
U13 weiblich
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Kremstalvolley :ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
Union ADM Linz:ASKÖ Pregarten
Union Kirchham:ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
Union Kirchham:Kremstalvolley
Union VBC Steyr:Union ADM Linz
Union VBC Steyr:ASKÖ Pregarten
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
HAK {STEYR}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
HAK {STEYR}
HAK {STEYR}
U17wVRA
U17 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
U15wVRA
U15 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:SV Gallneukirchen
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:SV Gallneukirchen
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17wVRC
U17 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley OÖ:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley OÖ:ATSV St. Valentin
Union Bad Zell:ATSV St. Valentin
Union Bad Zell:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried/Riedmark
Hausruckvolleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 20:25)
0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 11:25)
0:3 (8:25, 11:25, 11:25)
0:3 (6:25, 7:25, 9:25)
2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 5:25, 25:20, 6:15)
U17wVRB
U17 weiblich
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
DSG Union Gutau:Union ADM Linz
DSG Union Gutau:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden:Union ADM Linz
SPG Volleyball Freistadt/Schenkenfelden:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen**:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Union Neuhofen/Krems:Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg
Union Neuhofen/Krems:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen**
1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 8:25, 11:25)
0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 10:25)
0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
3:1 (25:12, 13:25, 25:6, 25:19)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
U17mVR
U17 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
Hausruckvolleys:SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley
Hausruckvolleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:SPG Kremstal-Almtal-Volley
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 15:25)
3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:4)
1:3 (24:26, 9:25, 25:22, 19:25)
U17wVRA
U17 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
3:1 (25:15, 25:12, 22:25, 25:13)
2:3 (10:25, 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 2:15)
3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:17)
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:ATSV St. Valentin
ATSV St. Valentin:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Union Neuhofen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Neuhofen:SV Gallneukirchen
VC DSG Union Altenberg:SV Gallneukirchen
0:3 (6:25, 13:25, 21:25)
3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24)
3:1 (27:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18)
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 13:25, 25:20, 15:12)
2:3 (11:25, 25:20, 13:25, 25:23, 14:16)
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Mostviertel Volleys
ASKÖ Pichling:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3**
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG SVS-Volleys Wels:VC DSG Union Altenberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3**:SG Mostviertel Volleys
VCR Bad Hall:Union Oberneukirchen 2
3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:20, 25:19)
3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:14)
3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:13)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:15, 25:17)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
ATSV Braunau:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg
ATSV Braunau:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
Attersee - Volleys:TV Steyr 1861
Union Bad Zell:TV Steyr 1861
Union Bad Zell:Attersee - Volleys
0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:22)
2:3 (25:13, 22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 5:15)
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:12)
1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
KremstalVolley:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
SU Bad Leonfelden:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:SU Bad Leonfelden
Welser Turnverein 1862:KremstalVolley
Welser Turnverein 1862:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:14, 18:25, 15:12)
1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:25)
0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 17:25)
1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26)
3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:19)
3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:8)
u12mx-MPLO
U12 männlich / mixed
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Union McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg 1
Union Rohrbach / Berg:ASKÖ Perg
Union Rohrbach / Berg:Union VC Esternberg 2
Union VBC Steyr :ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark
Union VBC Steyr :Union VC Esternberg 1
Union VC Esternberg 2:ASKÖ Perg
2:0 (25:6, 25:12)
2:0 (25:8, 25:16)
0:2 (15:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:17)
2:0 (28:26, 25:22)
2:0 (25:5, 25:5)
0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
2:1 (25:12, 23:25, 15:8)
0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Sportunion ADM Linz
Union VC Esternberg:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union VC Esternberg:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns
SG TV-VBC Steyr-Supervolley Enns:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1
1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25)
0:3 (6:25, 7:25, 11:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 16:25)
0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:27)
0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
3:2 (12:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:14, 15:12)
0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 17:25)
3:1 (25:23, 25:11, 22:25, 25:23)
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
Attersee - Volleys:DSG Union Gutau
Attersee - Volleys:Union VC Esternberg
SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz:Sportliga Linz
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG SVS-Volleys Schwertberg:SG Scharnstein/Eberstalzell
Union VC Esternberg:DSG Union Gutau
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:Sportliga Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:SG ASKÖ Linz-Steg/Union ADM Linz
0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 21:25)
3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:21)
3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 16:25)
2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15)
0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 27:29)
1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 13:25, 19:25)
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
Heilige Drei Könige
31
1
2
3
4
5
6