Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2020

Archiv: 2017/2018

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
19:30SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:ASKÖ PichlingBG/BRG {ENNS}
Allerheiligen
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
DSG Union Gutau:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Oberneukirchen 2
VC Bad Hall:Atterseevolleys 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Atterseevolleys 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:VC Bad Hall
3:1 (25:13, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18)
2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15)
3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:16)
3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18)
1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 13:25)
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Atterseevolleys 2:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
Atterseevolleys 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:TV Steyr 1861
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
Union Bad Zell:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Bad Zell:Union Neuhofen
Union Neuhofen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen:TV Steyr 1861
Union Oberneukirchen:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2
1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:20, 16:25)
1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 20:25)
3:1 (14:25, 25:16, 25:11, 25:23)
0:3 (12:25, 9:25, 15:25)
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
3:2 (14:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:19, 15:11)
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:19)
3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
16:30
ASKÖ Ebensee:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
ASKÖ Ebensee:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
SG Mostviertel Volleys:Kremstalvolley
SG Mostviertel Volleys:SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden:Kremstalvolley
STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:22)
3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 15:12)
3:0 (25:9, 25:11, 25:17)
3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:15)
3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:11)
2:3 (25:16, 25:17, 25:27, 23:25, 12:15)
3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:20)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
ATSV St. Valentin:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Pichling
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
3:0 (25:23, 25:7, 25:22)
3:2 (23:25, 25:12, 16:25, 25:19, 15:5)
0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 14:25)
3:1 (25:21, 25:12, 22:25, 25:13)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
19:30SV Gallneukirchen:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 10:3 (14:25, 18:25, 12:25)
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
SG Wels:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
Union Sport Mayr Schwertberg:Union VC Esternberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union Sport Mayr Schwertberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union VC Esternberg
2:3 (25:22, 20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 11:15)
1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:15, 18:25)
3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 27:25, 15:12)
3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:Sportunion ADM Linz
Atterseevolleys 1:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Atterseevolleys 1:Union VC Esternberg
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg
STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg 3:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
0:3 (24:26, 10:25, 17:25)
3:1 (25:10, 24:26, 25:18, 25:9)
3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 15:9)
1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 14:25, 18:25)
1:3 (25:11, 18:25, 9:25, 18:25)
0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:20)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIXCGD
Gruppe C
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Sierning 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TV Steyr 1861
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Sierning 1
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Ansfelden
Union Ansfelden:Union Sierning 1
Union Sierning 2:TV Steyr 1861
VBF Neumarkt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
3:0 (25:22, 25:9, 25:20)
3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
3:1 (16:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 25:19)
1:3 (10:25, 15:25, 25:19, 13:25)
3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:11)
MIXBGD
Gruppe B
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Auhof:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
Greiner Volleys:SV Losenstein
Greiner Volleys:Union Eschenau
Union Eschenau:SV Losenstein
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:12)
0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25)
1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:27)
1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 11:25)
MIXAGD
Gruppe A
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
17:00
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:ASKÖ Pichling
ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim:Sportunion Wels
Sportunion Walding:Union Gmunden
Sportunion Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Eberstalzell:Union Gmunden
Union Eberstalzell:Sportunion Walding
Union Neuhofen:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 10:15)
3:2 (25:14, 16:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:9)
3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:12)
2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 8:15)
3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:18)
3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:21)
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:16)
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1KDGD
1.Klasse Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union Neuhofen
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Oberneukirchen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:Union Neuhofen
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2:TV Steyr 1861
Union Bad Zell:Union Oberneukirchen
Union Bad Zell:Atterseevolleys 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:TV Steyr 1861
3:2 (23:25, 27:25, 15:25, 25:19, 15:6)
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 18:25)
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
3:2 (26:28, 25:17, 25:16, 20:25, 15:10)
1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 21:25)
3:1 (25:12, 25:19, 25:27, 25:13)
3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22)
3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:15)
1KHGD
1.Klasse Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
DSG Union Gutau:VC Bad Hall
Sportunion Marchtrenk:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3
Sportunion Marchtrenk:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen 2:DSG Union Gutau
Union Oberneukirchen 2:VC Bad Hall
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 3:VC DSG Union Altenberg
0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:19)
3:2 (25:18, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 15:13)
1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25)
1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 27:25, 22:25)
1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 10:25, 16:25)
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SV Gallneukirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:ASKÖ Pichling
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SV Gallneukirchen
ATSV St. Valentin:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1
ATSV St. Valentin:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1
3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 26:24)
0:3 (25:27, 13:25, 11:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:22)
3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:10)
3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG Mostviertel Volleys:STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg
SG Mostviertel Volleys:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
SU Bad Leonfelden:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SU Bad Leonfelden:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
3:1 (25:18, 29:27, 23:25, 25:21)
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
3:1 (25:21, 12:25, 25:11, 25:19)
3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16)
3:0 (25:9, 25:7, 25:15)
3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
20:00ASKÖ Ebensee:Kremstalvolley1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 21:25, 15:25)
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
Sportunion ADM Linz:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Sportunion ADM Linz:STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg 3
STEELVOLLEYS Linz-Steg 3:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union VC Esternberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Atterseevolleys 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 23:25)
2:3 (13:25, 25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 5:15)
3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:17)
1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 8:25)
3:0 (26:24, 25:11, 25:20)
3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 28:26)
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 26:24)
3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
3:2 (25:21, 27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 15:12)
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Wels:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union Oberneukirchen 1:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
Union Sport Mayr Schwertberg:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
Union Sport Mayr Schwertberg:ASKÖ Pichling
Union VC Esternberg:Union Oberneukirchen 1
Union VC Esternberg:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Wels
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15)
1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:27)
1:3 (25:20, 15:25, 22:25, 19:25)
1:3 (29:27, 17:25, 21:25, 24:26)
3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 25:16)
3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 18:25, 25:19)
1:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 17:25)
2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 8:15)
28
29
30
1
2
3
4