Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2016/2017: U13 männlich / mixed: Qualifikations-Turnier

Qualifikations-Turnier; Sa. 19.11.16 - 11 Uhr - LINZ; GvPeuerbach-Gym.:

Gr.A:                                                           Gr.B:                                                Gr.C:                    

ADM/Ro-Griesk/Galls   2:0 (15:11, 15:10)         Steyr - Val2   2:0 (15:10, 15:13)          Steg1 - Ried/R.    2:0 (15: 5, 15:  4) 

Val1 - Steg3              1:1 (11:15, 15:  7)         Steg2 - Val2   2:0 (15: 9, 15:10)          Ried/I. - Ried/R.   0:2 (11:15,   8:15)

ADM/Ro - Steg3         2:0 (15:  6, 15:  5)         Steyr - Steg2  1:1 (15:10, 14:15)         Steg1 - Ried /I.    2:0 (15:  5, 15:  2)

Val1 - Griesk./Galls.    1:1 (11:15, 15:13)                                                  Gr. D:     Kremst. - Freist.   1:1 (15:13,   9:15) 

ADM/Ro - Val1            2:0 (15:  8, 15:10)                                                               Steg4 - Freistadt   0:2 (  5:15,   2:15) 

Steg3 - Griesk./Galls.  1:1 (14:15, 15:11)                                                                Kremst. - Steg4    2:0 (15:11, 15:  7)  

Kreuzspiele:

K1:   Steg3 - Ried/I.   2:0 (15: 9, 15:  3)        K2:   Val2 - Steg4 2:0 (15:10, 15:  7)    K3: A/Ro - Steg2   1:1 (15:  8, 12:15)

K4:   Steyr - Ried/R.   2:0 (15:  5, 15:10)        K5:   Steg1 - Kre  2:0 (15:13, 15:  4)    K6: Frei. - Griesk.  2:0 (15: 7, 15:  4)

K7:   Val1 - Steg3      1:1 (15:  8, 14:15)        K8:   Steg2 - Kre  2:0 (15:10, 15:  8)    K9: Ried/R. - Grie. 1:1 (15:12, 13:15)

K10: A/Ro - Steg1      1:1 (11:15, 15:13)        K11: Steyr - Frei  2:0 (15:  7, 15:12)    _______________________________

Platzspiele:  (VK1 = 13.)

11/12: Steg4 -Steg3  1:1 (  6:15, 15:12)        9/10: Val2 - Val1 2:0 (15:  9, 15:12)   7/8: Krem -Griesk. 1:1 (10:15, 15:  7) 

5/6:    Steg2 -Ried/R  2:0 (15:  6, 15:  7)        3/4:   A/Ro - Frei 2:0 (15:  5, 15:13)   1/2: Steg1 - Steyr  0:2 (  6:15, 11:15)   

(1. bis 9. weiter in MPLO / 10. bis 13. weiter in UPLO)

   S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
 1 Union VBC Steyr000000013 
 2 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1000000012 
 3 SG Linz-ADM / U.Rohrbach000000011 
 4 ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt000000010 
 5 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 20000000
 6 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Ried / Riedmark0000000
 7 Kremstalvolley 0000000
 8 VBSPG Grieskirchen-Gallspach0000000
 9 Supervolley Valentin 20000000
 10 Supervolley Valentin 10000000
 11 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 30000000
 12 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 40000000
 13 UVC Weberzeile Ried / Innkreis0000000