Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2016/2017: U11 weiblich: Finalturnier (1-16)

FINALTURNIER - Sa.29.04.17 - 11 Uhr - LINZ; GvPeuerbach-Gym.:


Gr.A:   (Plätze 1 bis 8)                    Gr.B:  (Plätze 1 bis 8)                      Gr.C:   (Plätze 9 bis 16)                      Gr.D:  (Plätze 9 bis 16)

Preg2 - Steg5   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)      Steg4 - Steg2   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)      E'zell2 - Georgen   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)      LVV - Gpach   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

Ried1 - Ried2    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Krems - Steg3   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)      E'zell1 - Whausen  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Preg1 - Steg1  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

Preg2 - Ried2    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Steg4 - Steg3   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)      E'zell2 - Whausen   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     LVV - Steg1     1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

Ried1 - Steg5    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Krems - Steg2   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     E'zell1 - Georgen    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Preg1 - Gpach  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)

Preg2 - Ried1    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Steg4 - Krems   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     E'zell2 - E'zell1      1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     LVV - Preg1      1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

Ried2 - Steg5    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Steg3 - Steg2    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Whausen-Georgen  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     Steg1 - Gpach  1:1 (15:15, 15:15) 

K1:   3.A - 4.B   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    K2:   4.A - 3.B   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     K3:   3.C - 4.D      1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     K4:   4.C - 3.D  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)

K5:   1.A - 2.B   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    K6:   2.A - 1.B   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     K7:   1.C - 2.D      1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     K8:   2.C - 1.D  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

5/6:  SK1-SK2   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    7/8:  VK1-VK2    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    13/14:  SK3-SK4  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     15/16: VK3-VK4  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

1/2:  SK5-SK6   1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    3/4:  VK5-VK6    1:1 (15:15, 15:15)    9/10:    SK7-SK8  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)     11/12: VK7-VK8  1:1 (15:15, 15:15)  

ENDSTAND - u11weiblich  2016/17 :

1. A. Pregarten 2           9. U. Waldhausen

2. A. Ried /Rmk. 1       10. 1.LVV

3. T. Kremstal              11. A. Steg 1

4. A. Steg 4                 12. U. Eberstalzell 2

5. A. Steg 5                 13. U. Eberstalzell 1

6. A. Steg 2                 14. A. Pregarten 1

7. A. Ried /Rmk. 2       15. V. Gallspach

8. A. Steg 3                 16. T. St.Georgen 




Es gibt noch keine Tabelle!