Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: U13 männlich / mixed: Qualifikations-Turnier

QUALIFIKATIONSTURNIER;  Sa. 17.11.18  -  10:30 Uhr  in PERG; Bezirkssporthalle :

A:                                            B:                                            C:                                        D:

Perg - Ried /R.      2:0 (15:  6, 15:  5)   Steg2 - Rohrbach  2:0 (15:  9, 15:14)   ADM - Steyr     2:0 (15:  0, 15:  7)    Steg1 - Ried /I.1    2:0 (15:  0, 15:  6)

Wels - Ried /I.2     2:0 (15:  6, 15:  5)   Steg2 - Gallspach  2:0 (15:  8, 15:  8)   ADM - Gutau2  2:0 (15:  1, 15:  4)   Gutau1 - Pichling    0:2 (  3:15,   2:15)

Perg - Ried /I.2     2:0 (15:  5, 15:  5)   Rohrb.- Gallspach  1:1 (15:14, 13:15)   Steyr -Gutau2  2:0 (15:  7, 15:11)    Steg1 - Gutau1      2:0 (15:  4, 15:  7) 

Wels - Ried /R.      1:1 (15:11, 14:15)                                                                                                                    Ried /I.1 -Pichling  0:2 (  7:15, 12:15)

Perg - Wels           2:0 (15:  4, 15:10)                                                                                                                    Steg1 - Pichling     2:0 (15:  9, 15:  8)

Ried /R.-Ried /I.2  2:0 (15:  1, 15:  7)                                                                                                                    Ried /I.1 - Gutau1  0:2 (  9:15, 10:15) 

K1: Perg - Rohrbach 2:0 (15:  3, 15:11)   K2: Gallsp.-Ried /I.1    2:0 (15:14, 15:11)   K3: Ried /I.2 - Gutau2        0:2 (10:15, 12:15)

K4: Steg2 - Steyr     1:1 (14:15, 15:13)   K5: ADM - Pichling       2:0 (15:13, 15:  7)   K6: Steg1 - Wels                2:0 (15:12, 15:  6)

K7: Ried /R.-Gallsp.  2:0 (15:11, 15:  7)   K8: Gutau1 - Gutau2   1:1 (13:15, 15:11)   13/14: Ried /I.1-Ried /I.2  2:0 (15:  6, 15:10)

K9: Rohrb.-Pichl.      2:0 (15:13, 15:  8)   K10: Steyr - Wels        0:2 (  5:15,  4:15)   11/12: Gallsp. - Gutau2     2:0 (15:  3, 15:  7)

K11: Perg - ADM      2:0 (15:13, 15:12)   K12: Steg2 - Steg1      0:2 (  5:15, 13:15)   9/10: Ried /R. - Gutau1     2:0 (15:  8, 15:  9)

3/4: ADM - Steg2    1:1 (15:14, 14:16)   5/6: Rohrbach - Wels   2:0 (15:10, 15:  7)   7/8: Pichling - Steyr          1:1 (15:13, 14:15)

1/2: Perg - Steg1    1:1 (15:14, 8:15)

   S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
 1 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1000000014 
 2 SG SVS Volleys Perg000000013 
 3 ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2000000012 
 4 Union ADM Linz000000011 
 5 Sportunion Rohrbach/Berg000000010 
 6 McDonalds Supervolley Wels0000000
 7 ASKÖ Pichling0000000
 8 Union VBC Steyr0000000
 9 ASKÖ Ried /Riedmark0000000
 10 DSG Union Gutau 10000000
 11 Hausruckvolleys0000000
 12 DSG Union Gutau 20000000
 13 UVC Weberzeile Ried / Innkreis 10000000
 14 UVC Weberzeile Ried / Innkreis 20000000