Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2014/2015: Gruppe A: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2014/2015

 NameNationMannschaftPunkte  Ø  Spiele
ALDRIAN MichaelAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 AMBROS GabrieleAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 ANDESSNER TeresaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 ANDRETSCH AndreasAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 BACHL BettinaAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 BAUMANN ElisabethAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 BAYER MichaelAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 BEKA NexhatAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 BERGHAMMER WolfgangAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 BLUM BettinaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 BOGNER JudithAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 BÖHM MarionAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 BRÜCKLER MichaelaAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 BUCHBERGER VerenaAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 BUDER BeritAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 COTA KristinaAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 DANNER StephanAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERGER VerenaAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 EISNER MartinAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 ELLMER KassandraAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 FABIAN JacquelineAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 FOISNER SusanneAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 FRANC GünterAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 FUCHS Lisa MariaAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 GANGLMAIR Hans-PeterAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 GAPPMAYR BirgitAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 GAPPMAYR RüdigerAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 GAßNER MichaelaAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 GERL SabineAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 GIERLINGER JohannaAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 GLIBUSIC KlaraAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 GSCHWANDTNER BelaAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 GUTZELNIG AndreasAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 HAAS MichaelAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 HABINGER JoachimAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 HADRINGER JuliaAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 HINTRINGER MagdalenaAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 HOCHMUTH CorneliaAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 HÖLLER MichaelAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 HÖLLER TheresaAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 HÖLZL AngelaAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 HÖLZL JohannesAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 HUEMER IrmgardAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 HUFNAGL SimonAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 HUMER MartinAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 HUMMER ChristophAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 HUMMER LisaAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 JÄGER HelgaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 JAHN ChristianAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 JUNG SimoneAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 KAINDL UlrikeAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 KAJIC MartinaAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 KEMPINGER GerhardAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 KLEINTEICH MarcoGERTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 KLIEMSTEIN MarkusAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 KLOPF ElisabethAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 KNOLL NadjaAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 KOHLBERGER JuliaAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 KÖNIG AngelikaAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 KOPPENBERGER StefanAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 KRANAWETTER NorbertAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 KRÖPFL MartinaAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 LEITNER WolfgangAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 LENZ MarioAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 LIEB DajanaAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 LIST DavidAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 LUMETZBERGER KlausAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 MAHRINGER RomanaAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 MATLSCHWEIGER ChristophAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 MICHELCIC JosefAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 MITGUTSCH NatalieAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 NIMMERVOLL KathrinAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 NOSIĆ TomislavCROSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 NOTHAFT AndreaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 OBWALLER RainerAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 PEHAM GregorAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 PILS DanielaAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 PLAINER StefanAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 PLECHINGER PatrickAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 POKORNY BettinaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 RAIGER HorstAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 RATHMAYR AnitaAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 RATZENBÖCK JuliaAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 REICHL BernhardAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 REICHL JenniferAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 RIEDERER KevinAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 RÖDER AndreasAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 RÖDER MichaelaAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 ROHRBECK CarinaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 SCHMIDAUER AnnaAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 SHKODRA BexhetAUTSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 SICKINGER HeinzAUTWimberger Haus Union Lasberg0 0.0 
 SINKA ChristianAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 SÖLLRADL HerbertAUTUnion Eberstalzell0 0.0 
 SPRINGER ChristophAUTSportunion Rohrbach/Berg0 0.0 
 STEINBATZ ThomasAUTUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0 
 STRITZINGER KarinAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 VAN WANROIJ JorisNEDSportunion Wels0 0.0 
 VIETZ MatthiasAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 WAGNER ChristinaAUTTSV Mattighofen 18890 0.0 
 WIMMER BirgitAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 WINDISCHHOFER WolfgangAUTUnion Perg Wimmer-Dirnberger GmbH **0 0.0 
 WINKLER LeopoldAUTUnion DSG Walding 10 0.0 
 WÖCKINGER LukasAUTTSV St. Georgen/Gusen0 0.0 
 YILMAZ MuratTURUnion Walding 2 / ASKÖ Auhof0 0.0