Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2018/2019: 2.Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte
313 So04.11.201812:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtKremstalVolleyHS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
314 So04.11.201812:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtTSV St. Georgen/GusenHS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
315 So04.11.201812:00KremstalVolleyTSV St. Georgen/GusenHS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
316 So04.11.201812:00Union Oberneukirchen 1SU Bad LeonfeldenHS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
317 So04.11.201812:00Union Oberneukirchen 1Welser Turnverein 1862HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
318 So04.11.201812:00SU Bad LeonfeldenWelser Turnverein 1862HS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
419 So25.11.201812:00Welser Turnverein 1862Union Raiffeisen SattledtWTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
420 So25.11.201812:00Welser Turnverein 1862Union Oberneukirchen 1WTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
421 So25.11.201812:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtUnion Oberneukirchen 1WTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
422 So25.11.201812:00KremstalVolleyATSV St. Martin/TraunBezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER} Google Map24
423 So25.11.201812:00KremstalVolleySU Bad LeonfeldenBezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER} Google Map24
424 So25.11.201812:00ATSV St. Martin/TraunSU Bad LeonfeldenBezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER} Google Map24
525 Sa15.12.201813:00KremstalVolleyUnion Oberneukirchen 1Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN} Google Map24
526 Sa15.12.201813:00KremstalVolleySU Bad LeonfeldenSportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN} Google Map24
527 Sa15.12.201813:00Union Oberneukirchen 1SU Bad LeonfeldenSportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN} Google Map24
528 Sa15.12.201813:00ATSV St. Martin/TraunTSV St. Georgen/GusenVS St. Martin {TRAUN} Google Map24
529 Sa15.12.201813:00ATSV St. Martin/TraunWelser Turnverein 1862VS St. Martin {TRAUN} Google Map24
530 Sa15.12.201813:00TSV St. Georgen/GusenWelser Turnverein 1862VS St. Martin {TRAUN} Google Map24
631 So13.01.201912:00Welser Turnverein 1862KremstalVolleyWTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
632 So13.01.201912:00Welser Turnverein 1862ATSV St. Martin/TraunWTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
633 So13.01.201912:00KremstalVolleyATSV St. Martin/TraunWTV-Halle {WELS} Google Map24
634 So13.01.201912:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtSU Bad LeonfeldenAktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN} Google Map24
635 So13.01.201912:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtTSV St. Georgen/GusenAktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN} Google Map24
636 So13.01.201912:00SU Bad LeonfeldenTSV St. Georgen/GusenAktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN} Google Map24
737 Sa02.02.201913:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtWelser Turnverein 1862HS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
738 Sa02.02.201913:00Union Raiffeisen SattledtKremstalVolleyHS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
739 Sa02.02.201913:00Welser Turnverein 1862KremstalVolleyHS {SATTLEDT} Google Map24
740 Sa02.02.201913:00Union Oberneukirchen 1TSV St. Georgen/GusenHS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
741 Sa02.02.201913:00Union Oberneukirchen 1ATSV St. Martin/TraunHS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
742 Sa02.02.201913:00TSV St. Georgen/GusenATSV St. Martin/TraunHS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN} Google Map24
Alle Spiele