Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

2023/2024: OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen: OÖVV-3LLD - Vorrunde (2023/24)

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 6 OÖVV-3LLD-43 27.01.2024 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3SV Gallneukirchen3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:14)
 6 OÖVV-3LLD-44 27.01.2024 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamHausruckvolleys3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:11, 25:22)
 6 OÖVV-3LLD-45 20.01.2024 ASKÖ Pichling 2UVC Rohrbach-Berg0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 19:25)
 6 OÖVV-3LLD-42 19.01.2024 Supervolley OÖOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 40:3 (18:25, 15:25, 9:25)
 5 OÖVV-3LLD-39 13.01.2024 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamUVC Rohrbach-Berg1:3 (25:15, 18:25, 10:25, 23:25)
 5 OÖVV-3LLD-38 13.01.2024 SV GallneukirchenUVC Rohrbach-Berg3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:10, 25:16)
 5 OÖVV-3LLD-37 13.01.2024 SV GallneukirchenSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:18, 13:25)
 5 OÖVV-3LLD-41 13.01.2024 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4VC DSG Union Altenberg3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:11)
 5 OÖVV-3LLD-40 13.01.2024 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4Atterseevolleys 23:0 (25:10, 26:24, 25:18)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-34 03.12.2023 ASKÖ Pichling 2Atterseevolleys 23:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 15:7)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-33 03.12.2023 UVC Rohrbach-BergOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 40:3 (13:25, 17:25, 18:25)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-30 03.12.2023 Supervolley OÖSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 21:25)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-35 03.12.2023 HausruckvolleysASKÖ Pichling 23:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:13)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-32 03.12.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 43:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 27:25)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-29 03.12.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergSG Eberstalzell-Kirchham3:1 (22:25, 25:9, 25:19, 25:22)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-36 03.12.2023 HausruckvolleysAtterseevolleys 23:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:11)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-31 03.12.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3UVC Rohrbach-Berg3:0 (25:16, 25:6, 25:16)
 4 OÖVV-3LLD-28 03.12.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergSupervolley OÖ3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:13)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-27 11.11.2023 HausruckvolleysSV Gallneukirchen3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 15:5)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-24 11.11.2023 ASKÖ Pichling 2Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-21 11.11.2023 Supervolley OÖAtterseevolleys 21:3 (11:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-26 11.11.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4SV Gallneukirchen3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-23 11.11.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (22:25, 12:25, 15:25)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-20 11.11.2023 UVC Rohrbach-BergAtterseevolleys 23:1 (25:17, 17:25, 25:12, 25:22)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-25 11.11.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4Hausruckvolleys3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 21:25, 28:26)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-22 11.11.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergASKÖ Pichling 23:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:14)
 3 OÖVV-3LLD-19 11.11.2023 UVC Rohrbach-BergSupervolley OÖ3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:9)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-18 22.10.2023 UVC Rohrbach-BergHausruckvolleys2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 28:26, 24:26, 17:19)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-15 22.10.2023 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (16:25, 23:25, 17:25)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-12 22.10.2023 SV GallneukirchenASKÖ Pichling 23:0 (25:14, 29:27, 25:17)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-17 22.10.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergHausruckvolleys3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:17)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-14 22.10.2023 Atterseevolleys 2Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (17:25, 13:25, 11:25)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-11 22.10.2023 Supervolley OÖASKÖ Pichling 23:1 (25:15, 25:21, 24:26, 25:14)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-16 22.10.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergUVC Rohrbach-Berg3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:23)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-13 22.10.2023 Atterseevolleys 2SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 26:28)
 2 OÖVV-3LLD-10 22.10.2023 Supervolley OÖSV Gallneukirchen0:3 (8:25, 19:25, 19:25)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-9 07.10.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4ASKÖ Pichling 23:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:8)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-6 07.10.2023 VC DSG Union AltenbergAtterseevolleys 23:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:15)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-3 07.10.2023 HausruckvolleysOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 31:3 (12:25, 19:25, 26:24, 7:25)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-8 07.10.2023 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamASKÖ Pichling 23:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:10, 25:21)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-5 07.10.2023 SV GallneukirchenAtterseevolleys 23:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:16)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-2 07.10.2023 Supervolley OÖHausruckvolleys1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-7 07.10.2023 SG Eberstalzell-KirchhamOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 43:2 (25:13, 18:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:12)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-4 07.10.2023 SV GallneukirchenVC DSG Union Altenberg1:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:14, 16:25)
 1 OÖVV-3LLD-1 07.10.2023 Supervolley OÖOberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (12:25, 21:25, 15:25)