Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14m/x-VB
U14 männlich / mixed
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Kremstalvolley 1:Atterseevolleys
Kremstalvolley 1:Union McD Supervolley Wels
Kremstalvolley 1:Kremstalvolley 2
Kremstalvolley 2:Union McD Supervolley Wels
Kremstalvolley 2:Atterseevolleys
Union McD Supervolley Wels :Atterseevolleys
0:2 (16:25, 20:25)
0:2 (23:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
1:2 (15:25, 25:16, 12:15)
0:2 (16:25, 11:25)
U18mB
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Union VC Esternberg
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:Union VC Esternberg
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Pichling
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys:Hausruckvolleys
Atterseevolleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
Kremstalvolley:Union ADM Linz
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Union ADM Linz
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Kremstalvolley
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Hausruckvolleys
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
MS {LENZING}
U18mA
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
3LLDGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
Union Bad Zell:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
Union Bad Zell:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Union Oberneukirchen:VC DSG Union Altenberg
NMS {BAD ZELL}
NMS {BAD ZELL}
HS {NEUHOFEN/KREMS}
14w-VC
U14 weiblich
15:30
15:30
15:30
Kremstalvolley 1:Hausruckvolleys Grieskirchen
Kremstalvolley 1:Kremstalvolley 2
Kremstalvolley 2:Hausruckvolleys Grieskirchen
2:0 (25:11, 25:6)
2:0 (25:2, 25:9)
0:2 (10:25, 16:25)
3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 2
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 2
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:DSG Union Gutau
VC Bad Hall:DSG Union Gutau
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
2LLDGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ATSV St. Valentin
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
14w-VB
U14 weiblich
14:30
14:30
Steelgirls Linz Steg 2:Union McD Supervolley Wels
Steelgirls Linz Steg 3:Union McD Supervolley Wels
2:0 (25:14, 26:24)
2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
16:00
16:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
ASKÖ Pichling:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
ATV-Halle {STEYR}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
BG/BRG {SCHÄRDING}
1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Pichling
Atterseevolleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Atterseevolleys 1:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13w-VC
U13 weiblich
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Pregarten:PBV ASKÖ Perg
ASKÖ Pregarten:ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark
ASKÖ Pregarten:Supervolley OÖ
ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark:Supervolley OÖ
ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark:PBV ASKÖ Perg
PBV ASKÖ Perg:Supervolley OÖ
2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:10)
2:0 (25:8, 25:6)
2:0 (25:14, 25:23)
1:2 (15:25, 26:24, 12:15)
0:2 (23:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:22, 25:21)
13w-VB
U13 weiblich
14:15
14:15
14:15
Steelgirls Linz Steg 2:Steelgirls Linz Steg 3
Steelgirls Linz Steg 2:Kremstalvolley
Steelgirls Linz Steg 3:Kremstalvolley
2:0 (25:4, 25:15)
2:0 (25:9, 25:19)
0:2 (24:26, 18:25)
13w-VA
U13 weiblich
14:15Steelgirls Linz Steg 1:Steelgirls Linz Steg 52:0 (25:8, 25:17)
13m/x-VC
U13 männlich / mixed
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark:SG Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg
ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark:SG Mühlviertelvolleys Rohrbach
ASKÖ Ried / Riedmark:SG Supervolley OÖ
SG Mühlviertelvolleys Rohrbach:SG Supervolley OÖ
SG Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg:SG Mühlviertelvolleys Rohrbach
SG Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg:SG Supervolley OÖ
0:2 (2:25, 1:25)
0:2 (16:25, 9:25)
0:2 (16:25, 13:25)
2:1 (25:16, 22:25, 15:10)
2:0 (25:12, 25:10)
2:0 (25:4, 25:6)
15m/x-VB
U15 männlich
18:00UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2 :ASV St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
15w-VA
U15 weiblich
16:00Hausruckvolleys Grieskirchen:Union McD Supervolley Wels 10:2 (5:25, 6:25)
13m/x-VB
U13 männlich / mixed
13:00
13:00
13:00
Steelboys Linz Steg 1:Steelboys Linz Steg 5
Steelboys Linz Steg 1:Steelboys Linz Steg 4
Steelboys Linz Steg 4:Steelboys Linz Steg 5
2:0 (27:25, 25:9)
2:0 (25:17, 25:15)
0:2 (3:25, 7:25)
15w-VA
U15 weiblich
17:30Union McD Supervolley Wels 1:Union McD Supervolley Wels 22:0 (25:6, 25:12)
1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
20:00SG Wels:SG Scharnstein-EberstalzellWTV-Halle {WELS}
13m/x-VA
U13 männlich / mixed
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Steelboys Linz Steg 2:TSV St.Georgen / Gusen
Steelboys Linz Steg 2:Steelboys Linz Steg 3
Steelboys Linz Steg 2:Kremstalvolley
Steelboys Linz Steg 3:TSV St.Georgen / Gusen
Steelboys Linz Steg 3:Kremstalvolley
TSV St.Georgen / Gusen:Kremstalvolley
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
1:2 (20:25, 25:19, 14:16)
2:0 (25:12, 25:6)
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
2:0 (25:7, 25:5)
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18mB
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union VC Esternberg
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Pichling
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS Neustadt {WELS}
14w-VD
U14 weiblich
00:00
15:30
15:30
Union Schenkenfelden:PBV ASKÖ Perg
PBV ASKÖ Ried /Riedm.:PBV ASKÖ Perg
Union Schenkenfelden:PBV ASKÖ Ried /Riedm.
0:2 (11:25, 8:25)
0:2 (7:25, 0:25)
2:1 (25:4, 19:25, 15:8)
14m/x-VC
U14 männlich / mixed
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Supervolley OÖ
SG PB Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg:Supervolley OÖ
SG PB Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg:ASKÖ Pichling
2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
2:0 (25:8, 25:14)
2:0 (25:11, 25:7)
U18mA
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
14w-VB
U14 weiblich
14:15Steelgirls Linz Steg 2:Steelgirls Linz Steg 32:1 (22:25, 25:23, 15:10)
U16mVR
OÖVV - U16 männlich
13:00
13:00
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried 1:Atterseevolleys
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg
Gymnasium Dachsberg {PRAMBACHKIRCHEN}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Hausruckvolleys
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union ADM Linz
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Atterseevolleys
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Kremstalvolley
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS Neustadt {WELS}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
14w-VA
U14 weiblich
14:15
14:15
14:15
Steelgirls Linz Steg 1:ASKÖ Pichling
Steelgirls Linz Steg 1:Steelgirls Linz Steg 4
Steelgirls Linz Steg 4:ASKÖ Pichling
2:0 (25:15, 25:15)
2:0 (25:7, 25:18)
2:1 (25:14, 16:25, 15:9)
U16wVR
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:SV Gallneukirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Pichling
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:SV Gallneukirchen
BORG {PERG}
BORG {PERG}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BORG {PERG}
U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15m/x-VC
U15 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
Steelboys Linz Steg 1:Steelboys Linz Steg 2
Steelboys Linz Steg 1:SG PB Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg
Steelboys Linz Steg 2:SG PB Mühlviertelvolleys Schwertberg
0:2 (19:25, 17:25)
0:2 (15:25, 8:25)
0:2 (16:25, 14:25)
15m/x-VB
U15 männlich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys:ASV St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried 1 :Atterseevolleys
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried 1 :ASV St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried 1 :UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2 :Atterseevolleys
0:2 (22:25, 11:25)
1:2 (22:25, 25:19, 12:15)
2:1 (24:26, 26:24, 15:12)
2:0 (25:11, 25:9)
1:2 (16:25, 25:13, 5:15)
MIX3LLGD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Union Sierning
TV Steyr 1861:VBF Neumarkt
Union Sierning:Union Ansfelden
VBF Neumarkt:Sportunion Marchtrenk
3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:21)
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:14)
0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 18:25)
0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 15:25)
15w-VD
U15 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
PBV ASKÖ Perg:TSV St.Georgen / Gusen
PBV ASKÖ Perg:Union Oberneukirchen
TSV St.Georgen / Gusen:Union Oberneukirchen
2:0 (25:7, 25:6)
2:0 (25:2, 25:4)
2:0 (25:6, 25:4)
MIX2LLGD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Linz-Auhof:SV Losenstein
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SV Losenstein
Union Eschenau:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 25:15, 12:15)
2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 11:15)
3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:12)
3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
13:00VC DSG Union Altenberg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2MS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
MIX1LLGD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Union Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Gmunden:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Neuhofen:Sportunion Walding
Union Neuhofen:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:15)
0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 12:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:20)
2LLHGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
13:00SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2HAK {STEYR}
U20mB
OÖVV - U20 männlich
12:00
14:00
16:00
Atterseevolleys:Union ADM Linz
Atterseevolleys:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union ADM Linz:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1:Union Oberneukirchen
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Pichling
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union Oberneukirchen
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
U20mA
OÖVV - U20 männlich
12:00
14:00
16:00
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 1:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 2
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
15w-VC
U15 weiblich
14:15
14:15
14:15
Steelgirls Linz Steg 1:Steelgirls Linz Steg 2
Steelgirls Linz Steg 1:Steelgirls Linz Steg 3
Steelgirls Linz Steg 2:Steelgirls Linz Steg 3
2:0 (27:25, 25:14)
2:0 (25:9, 25:14)
2:0 (25:19, 25:16)
3LLDGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
10:00
10:00
10:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Neuhofen
Atterseevolleys 2:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:Union Neuhofen
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Bad Zell
Kremstalvolley:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2:Kremstalvolley
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 17:25, 25:15)
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
U20wC
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
00:00
00:00
12:00
Powervolleys Freistadt:Union Oberneukirchen
Union ADM Linz:Union Oberneukirchen
Union ADM Linz:Powervolleys Freistadt
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
15w-VB
U15 weiblich
15:30
15:30
15:30
ASKÖ Pichling:TV Steyr 1861
SG Union Eberstalzell / Kirchham:TV Steyr 1861
SG Union Eberstalzell / Kirchham:ASKÖ Pichling
0:2 (24:26, 18:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:12)
2:0 (25:19, 25:20)
2LLDGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
13:00SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:1. Linzer VolleyballvereinVS {KIRCHHAM}
U20wB
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
12:00TV Steyr 1861:McDonalds Supervolley Wels3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:18)
15m/x-VA
U15 männlich
18:00
18:00
18:00
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell 1:SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell 2
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell 1:Kremstalvolley
SG Scharnstein / Eberstalzell 2:Kremstalvolley
0:2 (25:27, 21:25)
0:2 (6:25, 18:25)
0:2 (12:25, 11:25)
15w-VA
U15 weiblich
15:30Hausruckvolleys Grieskirchen:Union McD Supervolley Wels 21:2 (11:25, 25:22, 10:15)
1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Union VC Esternberg:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
U20wA
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
12:00
14:00
16:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heilige Drei Könige
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
27
28
29
30
31
1
2