Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Juni 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLH3LLS
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Quasi Beach:Flying Flip Flops Herren
SV Munderfing:TSV Frankenburg

BLH3LLN
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00Union Rohrbach-Berg 2:DSG Union Gutau
BLH2LLW
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Mc Volleys:Beach Volleys Gallspach
UVC Ried Beach:SPG Union Ohlsdorf/Roitham

BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00
09:00
Atterseevolleygirls:Beach Volleys Gallspach
Union Oberneukirchen 2:Kremstalvolley

BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00Beach-Union OÖ:Steyr Beach Juniors
bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00Union Neuhofen:Union Rohrbach-Berg
BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Beachteam Mühlbach:Beachverein Kematen
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1:Steelvolleys

blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
17:00Beach-Union OÖ:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen Girls
BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
15:00SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2:VC Bad Hall
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
09:30
13:00
Steelvolleys:PBV 2
ASKÖ Pichling:Beach-Union OÖ

bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00PBV 3:Steyrer Girls
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLH3LLN
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
ATSV St. Martin:Niederwaldkirchen
DSG Union Gutau:Linz AG Sport

BLH2LLW
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00Mc Volleys:UVC Ried Beach
BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
10:00Steyr Beach Juniors:Kremstalvolley
BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00VC Bad Hall:Beach-Union OÖ
BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
ASKÖ Linz Auhof:Union Rohrbach-Berg 1
Beachteam Mühlbach:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1

BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00Kremstalvolley:Atterseevolleygirls
BLH2LLW
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
15:30SPG Union Ohlsdorf/Roitham:Atterseevolleyboys
BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00Samareiner Girls:Niederwaldkirchen
bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00PBV 3:Union Rohrbach-Berg
BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
18:00Beach Volleys Gallspach:Kremstalvolley
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
15:00PBV 2:Beach-Union OÖ
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
09:00
10:00
Oberneukirchen 1:UVC Ladies
Beach-Union OÖ:Steelvolleys

blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
10:00ASKÖ Pichling:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen Girls
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLH3LLS
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Flying Flip Flops Herren:Samareiner Mostbeacher
SV Munderfing:Quasi Beach

BLH3LLN
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Linz AG Sport:ATSV St. Martin
Niederwaldkirchen:VC Union Altenberg

BLH2LLW
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Atterseevolleyboys:Mc Volleys
UVC Ried Beach:Beach Volleys Gallspach

BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
10:00Kremstalvolley:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2
BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00
13:00
Steelvolleys:ASKÖ Linz Auhof
Union Rohrbach-Berg 1:Beachverein Kematen

blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
10:00
17:00
PBV 2:UVC Ladies
Steelvolleys:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen Girls

BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00
09:00
Niederwaldkirchen:Atterseevolleygirls
Union Oberneukirchen 2:Samareiner Girls

Fronleichnam
BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
15:00VC Bad Hall:Steyr Beach Juniors
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
09:00UVC Ladies:ASKÖ Pichling
bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00Steyrer Girls:PBV 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLH3LLS
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00Samareiner Mostbeacher:SV Munderfing
BLH3LLN
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
ATSV St. Martin:Union Rohrbach-Berg 2
VC Union Altenberg:DSG Union Gutau

BLH2LLW
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Atterseevolleyboys:UVC Ried Beach
Beach Volleys Gallspach:SPG Union Ohlsdorf/Roitham

BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00
09:00
09:00
Atterseevolleygirls:Union Oberneukirchen 2
Beach Volleys Gallspach:Niederwaldkirchen
Kremstalvolley:Samareiner Girls


BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
09:00Beach-Union OÖ:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2
bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00
09:00
Union Neuhofen:PBV 3
Union Rohrbach-Berg:Steyrer Girls

BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00Union Rohrbach-Berg 1:Steelvolleys
Pfingsmontag
BLH3LLS
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00Quasi Beach:TSV Frankenburg
BLH2LLO
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Herren
15:00Kremstalvolley:VC Bad Hall
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
08:30
09:00
PBV 2:Oberneukirchen 1
Steelvolleys:ASKÖ Pichling

Dreifaltigkeitssonntag
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLH3LLN
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00VC Union Altenberg:ATSV St. Martin
BLU16w1LL
Beachliga OÖ-U16 weiblich
09:00
09:00
09:00
Highjump:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys:Highjump
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys


BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00ASKÖ Linz Auhof:Beachteam Mühlbach
BLH3LLS
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Herren
09:00
09:00
Samareiner Mostbeacher:Quasi Beach
TSV Frankenburg:Flying Flip Flops Herren

BLD3LL
Beachliga OÖ-3.LL Damen
09:00Niederwaldkirchen:Union Oberneukirchen 2
BLH1LL
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Herren
09:00Beachverein Kematen:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 1
bloD2LL
Beachliga OÖ-2.LL Damen
09:00Union Rohrbach-Berg:Union Neuhofen
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
10:00UVC Ladies:Beach-Union OÖ
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
18:30UVC Ladies:Steelvolleys
blodL1A
Beachliga OÖ-1.LL Damen
09:00
10:00
Oberneukirchen 1:ASKÖ Pichling
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen Girls:PBV 2

Pfingsten
30
31
1
2
3
4
5