Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Feber 2023

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-U18mD
OÖVV - U18 männlich
14:00McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 23:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
OÖVV-3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:VC Bad Hall
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VC Bad Hall:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
1:3 (27:25, 14:25, 13:25, 21:25)
1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:19, 21:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)
OÖVV-U18mC
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 13:1 (25:10, 25:17, 17:25, 25:16)
OÖVV-2LLHGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SU Bad Leonfelden
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Kremstalvolley
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:ASKÖ Pichling
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SU Bad Leonfelden
Sportunion Marchtrenk:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Kremstalvolley
Union Oberneukirchen:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Union Oberneukirchen
VC DSG Union Altenberg:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)
0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:12)
3:0 (29:27, 25:17, 26:24)
1:3 (15:25, 25:20, 13:25, 16:25)
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 26:28)
3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 14:25, 15:13)
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 8:25)
OÖVV-U18wD
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:30ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:UVC Rohrbach-Berg3:2 (17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:9)
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
19:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 23:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:13)
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
18:30ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 10:3 (15:25, 6:25, 6:25)
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
19:00SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 13:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
OÖVV-1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mostviertel Volleys:Atterseevolleys 1
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:Atterseevolleys 1
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:SG Mostviertel Volleys
SG Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
SG Wels:Union VC Esternberg
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
1:3 (15:25, 25:16, 20:25, 19:25)
0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
3:2 (20:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:8)
3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:15)
2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 10:15)
3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 15:13)
2:3 (29:27, 16:25, 29:27, 10:25, 10:15)
3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
OÖVV-U18wC
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
10:30Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 21:3 (24:26, 25:22, 19:25, 15:25)
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
19:00ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:SG Mühlviertel Volleys0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 12:25)
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-U18mB
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 10:25)
0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 16:25)
OÖVV-U18mA
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:20)
0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 18:25)
0:3 (20:25, 8:25, 9:25)
MIX2LLGD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Linz West
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:ASV Hagenberg
Union Ansfelden:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
Union Ansfelden:TV Steyr 1861
Union Linz West:ASV Hagenberg
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:TV Steyr 1861
3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:6)
3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:14)
3:2 (18:25, 25:19, 25:20, 20:25, 15:10)
1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 13:25, 23:25)
1:3 (11:25, 26:24, 15:25, 16:25)
2:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 16:18)
OÖVV-3LLDGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:Kremstalvolley
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 4:Kremstalvolley
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 4:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 5:Union Bad Zell
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 5:Atterseevolleys 2
Union Bad Zell:Atterseevolleys 2
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 17:25, 15:13)
3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:6)
3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:13)
0:3 (27:29, 14:25, 17:25)
MIX1LLGD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Sportunion Wels:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
SV Losenstein:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
SV Losenstein:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Eschenau:Sportunion Wels
Union Eschenau:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
Union Neuhofen:Union Eberstalzell
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Eberstalzell
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Neuhofen
1:3 (15:25, 24:26, 28:26, 17:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:0)
1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:17, 22:25)
1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:25)
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
3:1 (18:25, 26:24, 25:16, 25:19)
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 18:25)
0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 20:25)
0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 20:25)
OÖVV-2LLDGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:SV Gallneukirchen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:Union Oberneukirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
Union Neuhofen:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Union Neuhofen:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
Union Oberneukirchen:SV Gallneukirchen
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 25:27)
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:13)
3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 27:25)
2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 14:25, 13:15)
3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:15)
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:16)
3:2 (19:25, 25:27, 25:8, 25:9, 15:3)
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
OÖVV-1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
20:00Union VC Esternberg:McDonalds Supervolley Wels0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 19:25)
OÖVV-U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Kremstalvolley
ASKÖ Pichling:Union Kirchham
Kremstalvolley:Union Kirchham
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:21)
0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 21:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 23:25, 25:12)
3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
OÖVV-1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Sportunion ADM Linz
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:ATSV St. Valentin
ATSV St. Valentin:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
2:3 (25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 11:25, 6:15)
2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 21:25, 9:15)
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:10)
3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:14)
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VC Bad Hall:Atterseevolleys 2
3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:16)
3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:16)
3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:12)
3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20)
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:13)
OÖVV-U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Hausruckvolleys:Union ADM Linz
Hausruckvolleys:Atterseevolleys
Union ADM Linz:Atterseevolleys
0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 12:25)
0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 7:25)
3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19)
OÖVV-2LLHGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
Kremstalvolley:Union Oberneukirchen
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Pichling
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
VC DSG Union Altenberg:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
SU Bad Leonfelden:Sportunion Marchtrenk
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SU Bad Leonfelden
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Sportunion Marchtrenk
3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:15)
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:9)
3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 15:25, 25:17)
3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:13, 25:11)
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:15, 25:15)
0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:6)
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:27)
3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:20)
OÖVV-HRCHF
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Herren
13:00
13:00
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg (BL)
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Atterseevolleys 1
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
18:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 14:25)
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
19:00SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 10:3 (17:25, 19:25, 16:25)
OÖVV-1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Atterseevolleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mostviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Mostviertel Volleys:SG Wels
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
SG Wels:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
Union VC Esternberg:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22)
3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:11)
3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19)
3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:12, 25:19)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:10)
1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 23:25)
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
OÖVV-HRCDF
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Damen
10:00
10:00
12:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Mühlviertel Volleys (BL):ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
SG Mühlviertel Volleys (BL):SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:13)
3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:10)
3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:23)
30
31
1
2
3
4
5