Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2024

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-WU18A
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
13:00
15:00
17:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Atterseevolleys
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:Atterseevolleys
0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 28:26)
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:13)
OÖVV-3LLD-UP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
17:00
ASKÖ Pichling 2:Supervolley OÖ
ASKÖ Pichling 2:Atterseevolleys 2
Supervolley OÖ:Atterseevolleys 2
3:2 (26:24, 25:14, 17:25, 15:25, 15:5)
0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 17:25)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 15:25)
OÖVV-3LLD-OP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Hausruckvolleys
VC DSG Union Altenberg:SV Gallneukirchen
3:2 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13)
3:1 (25:6, 25:15, 23:25, 25:16)
OÖVV-MU18B
OÖVV - U18 männlich
18:00
18:00
ÖTB Scharnstein:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
ÖTB Scharnstein:Supervolley OÖ
0:3 (5:25, 6:25, 4:25)
0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 20:25)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
15:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:TV Steyr 18613:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:16)
OÖVV-2LLD-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union VC Esternberg
ASKÖ Pichling 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union Bad Zell:Union Oberneukirchen
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
ASKÖ Pichling 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Bad Zell:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Oberneukirchen:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:6)
0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 11:25)
2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 14:16)
3:2 (19:25, 25:12, 25:11, 21:25, 15:13)
2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 26:24, 9:15)
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 12:25)
3:2 (28:30, 25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 15:7)
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:23)
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-MU16VR
OÖVV - U16 männlich
12:00
14:00
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Pichling
3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:7)
3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
OÖVV-1LLH-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
Atterseevolleys:Union VC Esternberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
Atterseevolleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr
Union VC Esternberg:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 15:25, 20:25)
2:3 (25:16, 18:25, 16:25, 25:14, 10:15)
3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:5)
1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 31:29, 24:26)
3:1 (25:18, 28:30, 28:26, 25:21)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
OÖVV-WU16B
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
Kremstalvolley:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:Union Oberneukirchen
3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:6)
3:0 (26:24, 25:10, 25:17)
0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:9)
OÖVV-MU18B
OÖVV - U18 männlich
19:00ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr2:3 (25:20, 25:15, 10:25, 27:29, 6:15)
OÖVV-MU16VR
OÖVV - U16 männlich
17:00SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg3:2 (15:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:10)
OÖVV-3LLD-VR
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
11:00
14:00
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:Hausruckvolleys
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:SV Gallneukirchen
3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:11, 25:22)
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:14)
OÖVV-WU16A
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Hausruckvolleys Gallspach
UVC McDonalds Ried:Hausruckvolleys
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Pichling
UVC McDonalds Ried:ATSV St. Valentin
Hausruckvolleys:ATSV St. Valentin
Hausruckvolleys Gallspach:ASKÖ Pichling
3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:11)
0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 9:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:7, 25:9)
0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 17:25)
0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 14:25)
2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 12:25, 25:22, 8:15)
OÖVV-WU20P89
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
18:30McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Kremstalvolley3:2 (16:25, 19:25, 25:13, 26:24, 15:13)
OÖVV-3LLH-GD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
20:00McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:McDonalds Supervolley Wels 20:3 (18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
OÖVV-1LLH-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
19:00SG Mostviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22)
OÖVV-1LLD-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
Atterseevolleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Sportunion ADM Linz:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Atterseevolleys 1:ATSV St. Valentin
Sportunion ADM Linz:Union Neuhofen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:Union Neuhofen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ATSV St. Valentin
3:2 (23:25, 28:26, 22:25, 25:22, 15:6)
1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 11:25, 23:25)
3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:12)
3:0 (25:16, 25:8, 25:15)
2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:18, 20:22)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:10)
3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:22)
3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
3:2 (25:13, 25:27, 13:25, 25:23, 15:13)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00TV Steyr 1861:SV Gallneukirchen3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 26:24)
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
12:00
13:00
14:00
16:00
17:00
Union Mühlbach:TSV Superbomber
Union Weitersfelden:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Mühlbach:Union Sierning 2
TSV Superbomber:Union Sierning 2
TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding:Atterseevolleys
0:3 (11:25, 24:26, 21:25)
3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 26:24)
1:3 (4:25, 25:22, 6:25, 26:28)
1:3 (15:25, 6:25, 25:19, 20:25)
2:3 (25:27, 22:25, 25:11, 25:23, 14:16)
2LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Union Linz West:Union Ansfelden
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Linz West:ASV Hagenberg
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Kremstalvolley
Union Ansfelden:ASV Hagenberg
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Kremstalvolley
1:3 (14:25, 27:25, 20:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
3:0 (27:25, 29:27, 27:25)
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 20:25)
1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
OÖVV-3LLH-GD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
JKU USI Linz Volleyball:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:DSG Union Gutau
Gallspach Volleys:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
JKU USI Linz Volleyball:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Gallspach Volleys:DSG Union Gutau
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:19, 10:15)
3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:15, 25:20)
0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 20:25)
3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:10)
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
2:3 (25:17, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25, 7:15)
1LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Oberneukirchen
TV Steyr 1861:Union Eberstalzell
Sportunion Marchtrenk:SV Losenstein
TV Steyr 1861:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Union Oberneukirchen:SV Losenstein
Union Eberstalzell:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Union Neuhofen:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
3:2 (16:25, 25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 15:9)
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 18:25)
3:2 (29:27, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 15:9)
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 16:25)
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:18)
OÖVV-2LLH-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
VC Bad Hall:ASKÖ Pichling
Union Oberneukirchen:SU Bad Leonfelden
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Kremstalvolley
VC Bad Hall:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ASKÖ Pichling:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Kremstalvolley
2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:22, 5:15)
3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:19)
3:2 (27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25, 17:15)
0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 15:25)
3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:13, 29:27)
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 25:19)
OÖVV-MU20F
OÖVV - U20 männlich
10:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:ASKÖ Pichling
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 20:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:15)
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:7)
0:3 (12:25, 26:28, 23:25)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
18:00SV Gallneukirchen:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 30:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
OÖVV-1LLH-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Atterseevolleys
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mostviertel Volleys
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:SG Mostviertel Volleys
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Atterseevolleys
2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 16:25, 25:21, 6:15)
1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25)
3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 31:33, 15:13)
3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:12)
2:3 (25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 8:15)
3:1 (29:27, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union ADM Linz:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Kremstalvolley
Union ADM Linz:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Kremstalvolley
1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 21:25, 9:25)
0:3 (21:25, 8:25, 14:25)
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
0:3 (2:25, 8:25, 10:25)
0:3 (5:25, 9:25, 16:25)
1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:14, 22:25)
OÖVV-3LLH-GD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
20:30McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:Gallspach Volleys3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:20)
OÖVV-MU18B
OÖVV - U18 männlich
17:30SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr:Kremstalvolley0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 23:25)
OÖVV-3LLD-VR
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
18:00Supervolley OÖ:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 40:3 (18:25, 15:25, 9:25)
OÖVV-3LLD-VR
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00ASKÖ Pichling 2:UVC Rohrbach-Berg0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 19:25)
OÖVV-WU18A
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
Hausruckvolleys:Union Kirchham
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
Hausruckvolleys:UVC McDonalds Ried
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
Union Kirchham:UVC McDonalds Ried
0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 21:25)
0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 13:25)
3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:14)
0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:16)
3:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:14)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-MU20P89
OÖVV - U20 männlich
14:00Powervolleys Freistadt:SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 15:25)
OÖVV-MU20P57
OÖVV - U20 männlich
12:00
14:00
16:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:UVC McDonalds Ried
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:UVC McDonalds Ried
3:2 (25:22, 26:28, 25:20, 24:26, 15:11)
3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 27:25, 15:7)
2:3 (17:25, 25:18, 14:25, 28:26, 12:15)
OÖVV-3LLD-VR
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
10:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4:Atterseevolleys 2
SV Gallneukirchen:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
SV Gallneukirchen:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:11)
3:0 (25:10, 26:24, 25:18)
1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:18, 13:25)
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:10, 25:16)
1:3 (25:15, 18:25, 10:25, 23:25)
OÖVV-WU20P57
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
12:00
14:00
16:00
Union ADM Linz:Powervolleys Freistadt
Union ADM Linz:UVC McDonalds Ried
Powervolleys Freistadt:UVC McDonalds Ried
1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 8:25)
1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 18:25, 13:25)
0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 20:25)
OÖVV-HRCHVF-HF-F
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Herren
19:45SG Mostviertel Volleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg (BL)1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:25)
OÖVV-2LLD-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
ASKÖ Pichling 1:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Union Bad Zell
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Pichling 1:Union Oberneukirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:Union VC Esternberg
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union Oberneukirchen
Union Bad Zell:Union VC Esternberg
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:14)
3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23)
1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 15:25, 18:25)
1:3 (24:26, 24:26, 25:12, 17:25)
0:3 (8:25, 8:25, 9:25)
0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 17:25)
0:3 (34:36, 10:25, 21:25)
0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 4:25)
3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:11, 25:17)
OÖVV-WU20F
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
10:00
10:00
11:45
13:45
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg:ASKÖ Pichling
ASKÖ Pichling:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 11:25)
3:0 (25:8, 25:6, 25:10)
1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 12:25, 10:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:21)
OÖVV-HRCDVF-HF-F
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Damen
19:30Union Bad Zell:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
16:30Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:ATSV St. Martin/Traun3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:21)
OÖVV-1LLD-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
Sportunion ADM Linz:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Atterseevolleys 1
Sportunion ADM Linz:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:Atterseevolleys 1
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:13)
2:3 (25:14, 21:25, 25:17, 24:26, 17:19)
3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:15)
3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:19, 25:22)
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:21)
0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
OÖVV-1LLD-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
17:00
ATSV St. Valentin:Union Neuhofen
ATSV St. Valentin:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union Neuhofen:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:17)
2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:17)
1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
OÖVV-HRCDVF-HF-F
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Damen
19:30ASKÖ Pichling 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys (BL)0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 7:25)
OÖVV-HRCDVF-HF-F
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Damen
19:30Union VC Esternberg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 21:3 (25:22, 18:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Heilige Drei Könige
1
2
3
4
5
6
7