Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2023

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VC Bad Hall:Atterseevolleys 2
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
MS {SCHWERTBERG}
NMS {BAD HALL}
OÖVV-2LLHGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Union Oberneukirchen
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Pichling
Kremstalvolley:Union Oberneukirchen
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Sportunion Marchtrenk:SU Bad Leonfelden
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Sportunion Marchtrenk
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SU Bad Leonfelden
VC DSG Union Altenberg:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
Sportzentrum {BAD LEONFELDEN}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
18:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Mühlviertel VolleysBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
19:00SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
OÖVV-1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Atterseevolleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mostviertel Volleys:SG Wels
SG Mostviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
SG Wels:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union VC Esternberg:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
Union VC Esternberg:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
OÖVV-U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
10:00
10:00
10:00
Hausruckvolleys:Union ADM Linz
Hausruckvolleys:Atterseevolleys
Union ADM Linz:Atterseevolleys
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16mVR
OÖVV - U16 männlich
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg:ÖTB Scharnstein
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg:SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
ASKÖ Pichling:Kremstalvolley
3:0 (25:6, 25:8, 25:9)
3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:16)
0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 9:25)
0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 15:25)
U16wB
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:Union Kirchham
Hausruckvolleys:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
Hausruckvolleys:Kremstalvolley
3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16)
2:3 (25:14, 27:25, 22:25, 21:25, 8:15)
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
U16wA
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:Union Ulrichsberg
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Union Oberneukirchen
3:0 (25:12, 25:4, 25:6)
3:0 (25:6, 25:11, 25:6)
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
3:0 (25:6, 25:2, 25:8)
MIX1LLGD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
00:00TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:SV Losenstein3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 21:25, 15:4)
OÖVV-1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
19:00McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Atterseevolleys 13:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:15)
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIX2LLGD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Kremstalvolley:Union Ansfelden
Sportunion Marchtrenk:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
TV Steyr 1861:ASV Hagenberg
Union Linz West:Union Ansfelden
Union Linz West:Kremstalvolley
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Sportunion Marchtrenk
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union Sierning:TV Steyr 1861
Union Sierning:ASV Hagenberg
1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 19:25)
2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 25:17, 22:25, 11:15)
1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 13:25)
0:3 (8:25, 19:25, 10:25)
3:0 (25:20, 29:27, 25:15)
1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 16:25, 23:25)
1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 12:25, 18:25)
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
MIX1LLGD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Union Oberneukirchen
Sportunion Wels:Union Oberneukirchen
Sportunion Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
SV Losenstein:Union Eberstalzell
SV Losenstein:Union Eschenau
Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
Union Eschenau:Union Eberstalzell
Union Neuhofen:TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg
Union Neuhofen:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:23)
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 26:24)
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:20)
0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 18:25)
1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 13:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:12)
0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 9:25)
3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17)
3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:16)
OÖVV-U18mB
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25)
3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
OÖVV-3LLDGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 5
Atterseevolleys 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 4
Hausruckvolleys:Union Bad Zell
Hausruckvolleys:Kremstalvolley
Kremstalvolley:Union Bad Zell
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 4:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 5
0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 16:25)
1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 15:25)
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 18:25)
2:3 (15:25, 25:16, 25:23, 19:25, 8:15)
0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 21:25)
OÖVV-U18mA
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 9:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:8)
OÖVV-2LLDGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:Union Neuhofen
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Neuhofen:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:SV Gallneukirchen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
SV Gallneukirchen:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union Oberneukirchen:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:13)
3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:11)
3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:15)
0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 14:25)
3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:21)
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 24:26)
0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 20:25, 25:10)
3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18)
OÖVV-U18wB
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
Atterseevolleys:ASKÖ Pichling
Atterseevolleys:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
Hausruckvolleys:Kremstalvolley
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Hausruckvolleys
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Kremstalvolley
Union ADM Linz:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
Union Kirchham:Union ADM Linz
Union Kirchham:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
1:3 (23:25, 25:14, 25:27, 20:25)
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 17:25)
1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:15, 17:25)
0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 5:25)
3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
0:3 (11:25, 9:25, 14:25)
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 16:25)
3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20)
0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 18:25)
OÖVV-1LLDGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten:Atterseevolleys 1
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Atterseevolleys 1
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten
ASKÖ Pichling:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ATSV St. Valentin:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ATSV St. Valentin:ASKÖ Pichling
Sportunion ADM Linz:Union VC Esternberg
Sportunion ADM Linz:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Union VC Esternberg:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:17)
3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 25:15, 17:25, 15:10)
1:3 (29:27, 21:25, 25:27, 11:25)
0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 20:25)
1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 24:26, 25:18)
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:21)
2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
3:2 (11:25, 25:15, 15:25, 25:18, 15:13)
OÖVV-U18wA
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-U20mP(8-10)
OÖVV - U20 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Union ADM Linz
Union VC Esternberg:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union VC Esternberg:Union ADM Linz
3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:10)
0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:21, 32:30, 25:27, 25:20)
OÖVV-U20mP(5-7)
OÖVV - U20 männlich
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Powervolleys Freistadt
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried:Powervolleys Freistadt
SG Hausruckvolleys/Ried:ASKÖ Pichling
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25, 12:15)
1:3 (12:25, 26:24, 13:25, 21:25)
OÖVV-3LLHGD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
11:30
11:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
13:00
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3:VC Bad Hall
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2:VC Bad Hall
Atterseevolleys 2:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Atterseevolleys 2:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 15:25)
1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 24:26, 20:25)
1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 12:25, 10:25)
0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 16:25)
OÖVV-U20mF
OÖVV - U20 männlich
10:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:12)
2:0 (25:11, 25:13)
3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 20:25, 15:11)
3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:18)
OÖVV-2LLHGD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
11:00
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:Sportunion Marchtrenk
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:Union Oberneukirchen
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Oberneukirchen
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:ASKÖ Pichling
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SU Bad Leonfelden:Kremstalvolley
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Pichling
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Kremstalvolley
VC DSG Union Altenberg:SU Bad Leonfelden
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
3:0 (32:30, 25:20, 25:23)
3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:20)
2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:13, 14:25, 11:15)
3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
1:3 (25:21, 11:25, 21:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:16)
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 22:25)
1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:23, 11:25)
OÖVV-U20wP(5-8)
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
10:00
10:00
14:00
16:00
TV Steyr 1861:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union ADM Linz:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
Union ADM Linz:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:TV Steyr 1861
3:1 (25:12, 27:29, 25:15, 25:17)
1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 24:26)
3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
OÖVV-HRCDF
OÖVV - Harald Rößler Cup Damen
20:00McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys (BL)0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 22:25)
OÖVV-1LLHGD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:Atterseevolleys 1
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:SG Wels
SG Wels:Atterseevolleys 1
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mostviertel Volleys
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Mostviertel Volleys
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union VC Esternberg
2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:14, 13:15)
3:2 (14:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:9)
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21)
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)
3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 21:25, 25:14)
3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 27:25)
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17)
3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:20)
OÖVV-U20wF
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
10:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
Powervolleys Freistadt:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Powervolleys Freistadt:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
0:3 (14:25, 6:25, 10:25)
3:0 (25:6, 25:17, 25:14)
1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 27:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:18)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heilige Drei Könige
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stefanitag
Neujahr
26
27
28
29
30
31
1