Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2024

Archiv: 2015/2016

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Staatsfeiertag
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-MU18FF
OÖVV - U18 männlich
10:00
12:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:Kremstalvolley
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
OÖVV-WU18P1618
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
14:00
16:00
SV Gallneukirchen:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
SV Gallneukirchen:Hausruckvolleys
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Hausruckvolleys
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
OÖVV-WU18P1315
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
14:00
16:00
Atterseevolleys:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Atterseevolleys:TV Steyr 1861
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:TV Steyr 1861
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
MS {LENZING}
OÖVV-1LLH-R
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
19:45ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
OÖVV-WU18P912
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
10:00
11:30
Union ADM Linz:UVC McDonalds Ried
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
OÖVV-1LLD-R
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
19:30Union Neuhofen:Union OberneukirchenSH {NEUHOFEN/KREMS}
OÖVV-1LLD-R
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
12:00Union Oberneukirchen:Union NeuhofenNMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-MU16F
OÖVV - U16 männlich
10:00
10:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg
Supervolley OÖ:ASKÖ Pichling
BG/BRG {ENNS}
BG/BRG {ENNS}
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
16:00Union Mühlbach:VC DSG Union AltenbergHS {WILHERING}
OÖVV-WU16P912
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
10:00
11:30
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:UVC McDonalds Ried
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union Oberneukirchen
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
HS {RIED/RIEDMARK}
OÖVV-1LLH-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
18:00
18:00
20:00
20:00
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:Atterseevolleys
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mostviertel Volleys
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:Atterseevolleys
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mostviertel Volleys
MS {LENZING}
BG/BRG {SCHÄRDING}
MS {LENZING}
BG/BRG {SCHÄRDING}
OÖVV-WU16P58
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
10:00
11:30
ASKÖ Pichling:Hausruckvolleys
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:Hausruckvolleys Gallspach
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
OÖVV-WU16E
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
16:00Hausruckvolleys Gallspach:1.Linzer VolleyballvereinVS {GALLSPACH}
OÖVV-1LLD-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
16:00
17:30
18:00
19:30
Sportunion ADM Linz:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
Sportunion ADM Linz:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
OÖVV-WU16FF
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
10:00
12:00
Kremstalvolley:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
ATSV St. Valentin:SG Mühlviertel Volleys
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
13:00
15:00
17:00
Atterseevolleys:Union Sierning 2
Union Weitersfelden:Union Sierning 2
Union Weitersfelden:Atterseevolleys
3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 28:26)
3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:14, 25:19)
1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 8:25, 20:25)
1LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz:Union Neuhofen
Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz:Sportunion Marchtrenk
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:Union Oberneukirchen
Union Neuhofen:Sportunion Marchtrenk
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:Union Eberstalzell
TV Steyr 1861:SV Losenstein
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Eberstalzell
2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
3:2 (21:25, 28:26, 25:18, 18:25, 15:7)
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:15)
0:3 (12:25, 7:25, 20:25)
3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 25:13)
0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 22:25)
OÖVV-1LLH-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
18:00SG Mostviertel Volleys:Union VC Esternberg3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:19, 15:8)
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
17:00TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding:TSV Superbomber3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:11)
OÖVV-WU16E
OÖVV - U16 weiblich
19:15UVC McDonalds Ried:1.Linzer Volleyballverein0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 22:25)
OÖVV-3LLD-UP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
17:00
Supervolley OÖ:ASKÖ Pichling 2
Supervolley OÖ:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
ASKÖ Pichling 2:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
2:3 (20:25, 26:24, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15)
3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 25:22)
3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
OÖVV-1LLH-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
16:00Atterseevolleys:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25)
Ostermontag
OÖVV-1LLH-R
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
19:45SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
OÖVV-3LLD-OP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:SV Gallneukirchen
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:18)
3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 25:15)
OÖVV-1LLD-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
15:00
16:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
3:2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:13)
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:8)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7