Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2021

Archiv: 2016/2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3LLHGD
3.Landesliga Herren
10:00
10:00
10:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Atterseevolleys 2:VC Bad Hall
VC DSG Union Altenberg:VC Bad Hall
DSG Union Gutau:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 2
Sportunion Marchtrenk:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2
Sportunion Marchtrenk:SG Mostviertel Volleys 2
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:SG Mostviertel Volleys 2
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
KuBuS {GUTAU}
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
3LLDGD
3.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Atterseevolleys 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Oberneukirchen
Union Bad Zell:Union Neuhofen
Union Bad Zell:VC DSG Union Altenberg
Union Oberneukirchen:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Union Neuhofen
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
Arena {BAD ZELL}
Arena {BAD ZELL}
NMS {LENZING}
Arena {BAD ZELL}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ebensee:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
ASKÖ Ebensee:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3
SG Mostviertel Volleys 1:SU Bad Leonfelden
SG Mostviertel Volleys 1:Kremstalvolley
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SU Bad Leonfelden:Kremstalvolley
NMS {EBENSEE}
NMS {EBENSEE}
NMS {EBENSEE}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1
ATSV St. Valentin:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ATSV St. Valentin:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
SV Gallneukirchen:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1
SV Gallneukirchen:1. Linzer Volleyballverein
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS 2 {GALLNEUKIRCHEN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
3LLDGD
3.Landesliga Damen
16:30Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3:KremstalvolleyBG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union Oberneukirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1:Union VC Esternberg
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:Union Oberneukirchen
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Wels:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
SG Wels:ASKÖ Pichling
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union VC Esternberg
NMS {EBERSTALZELL}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
NMS {EBERSTALZELL}
NMS {EBERSTALZELL}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
WTV-Halle {WELS}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:ASKÖ Pichling
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:Sportunion ADM Linz
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Atterseevolleys 1:Union VC Esternberg
Atterseevolleys 1:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2:Union VC Esternberg
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Sportunion ADM Linz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Pichling
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {LENZING}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIX3LLGD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Oberneukirchen
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Union Sierning
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:TV Steyr 1861
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:Union Ansfelden
Union Ansfelden:TV Steyr 1861
Union Oberneukirchen:Union Sierning
2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 12:15)
3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:10)
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:27)
3:1 (25:15, 27:29, 25:16, 25:19)
3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:14, 17:25, 15:10)
3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:22)
MIX2LLGD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Grein Volleys
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Eschenau
Grein Volleys:Union Eschenau
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:Union Raiffeisen Sattledt
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ASKÖ Linz-Auhof
1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:13, 24:26)
1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:16)
3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:11)
3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:13)
0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
MIX1LLGD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
ASKÖ Pichling:Sportunion Walding
ASKÖ Pichling:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Sportunion Walding:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
Sportunion Wels:Union Gmunden
Union Eberstalzell:Union Gmunden
Union Eberstalzell:Sportunion Wels
3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 27:25)
3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:15, 25:10)
1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 27:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:20)
3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:19)
3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:12, 25:14)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3LLDGD
3.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 2:Union Bad Zell
Kremstalvolley:Union Bad Zell
Kremstalvolley:Atterseevolleys 2
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Union Neuhofen:Union Oberneukirchen
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
2:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 8:15)
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
3LLHGD
3.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Atterseevolleys 2:DSG Union Gutau
Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 2:VC Bad Hall
Sportunion Marchtrenk:Atterseevolleys 2
Sportunion Marchtrenk:DSG Union Gutau
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 2
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis 2:VC Bad Hall
VC DSG Union Altenberg:SG Mostviertel Volleys 2
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
NMS {MARCHTRENK}
Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}
Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}
NMS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
2LLDGD
2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
ATSV St. Valentin:SV Gallneukirchen
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
1. Linzer Volleyballverein:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
NMS {PREGARTEN}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
NMS {PREGARTEN}
Diesterwegschule {LINZ}
2LLHGD
2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Kremstalvolley:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Kremstalvolley:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 3:SG Mostviertel Volleys 1
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg:SU Bad Leonfelden
Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg:ASKÖ Ebensee
SU Bad Leonfelden:ASKÖ Ebensee
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
HAK {STEYR}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
1LLDGD
1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Atterseevolleys 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:Atterseevolleys 1
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
ASKÖ Pichling:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2
Sportunion ADM Linz:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 2
Sportunion ADM Linz:ASKÖ Pichling
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:Union VC Esternberg
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
VS Dornach {LINZ}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
1LLHGD
1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1:ASKÖ Pichling
Prinz Brunnenbau Mühlviertelvolleys 1:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell
SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Wels:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Union Oberneukirchen:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
Union VC Esternberg:Union Oberneukirchen
Union VC Esternberg:SG supervolley OÖ/Wels&VBC Steyr 2
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:SG Wels
UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
VS Solar-City {LINZ}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
NMS {ESTERNBERG}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
BORG {GRIESKIRCHEN}
27
28
29
30
1
2
3