Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
Oberösterreichischer Volleyballverband
 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Feber 2024

Archiv: 2020/2021

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-MU18B
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
14:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Supervolley OÖ
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
VS St. Martin {TRAUN}
OÖVV-3LLD-UP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
17:00
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:Atterseevolleys 2
UVC Rohrbach-Berg:Supervolley OÖ
Atterseevolleys 2:Supervolley OÖ
Bezirkssporthalle {ROHRBACH}
Bezirkssporthalle {ROHRBACH}
Bezirkssporthalle {ROHRBACH}
OÖVV-MU18A
OÖVV - U18 männlich
12:00
14:00
16:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVC McDonalds Ried
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
UVC McDonalds Ried:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS Neustadt {WELS}
MS Neustadt {WELS}
OÖVV-3LLD-OP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
Hausruckvolleys:SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
Hausruckvolleys:SV Gallneukirchen
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 4
SG Eberstalzell-Kirchham:SV Gallneukirchen
VS {GALLSPACH}
MS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
VS {GALLSPACH}
MS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
MS {ALTENBERG BEI LINZ}
VS {GALLSPACH}
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:SV Gallneukirchen
TV Steyr 1861:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
Union ADM Linz:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3
Kremstalvolley:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Union ADM Linz:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Kremstalvolley:TV Steyr 1861
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SV Gallneukirchen:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
OÖVV-MU18A
OÖVV - U18 männlich
00:00
00:00
00:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
UVC McDonalds Ried:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
UVC McDonalds Ried:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 1
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
OÖVV-2LLD-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
Union Bad Zell:1.Linzer Volleyballverein
Union Oberneukirchen:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:Union VC Esternberg
Union Bad Zell:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis:ASKÖ Pichling 1
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union VC Esternberg:ASKÖ Pichling 1
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Aktivpark {ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN}
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
OÖVV-WU18A
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
Hausruckvolleys:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
Union Kirchham:Atterseevolleys
UVC McDonalds Ried:Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1
Hausruckvolleys:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
Union Kirchham:ASKÖ Pichling
UVC McDonalds Ried:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
Atterseevolleys:ASKÖ Pichling
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 1:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
VS {KIRCHHAM}
Schulzentrum {GRIESKIRCHEN}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
OÖVV-WU20P89
OÖVV - U20 weiblich
18:00Kremstalvolley:McDonalds Supervolley WelsBezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}
OÖVV-1LLD-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
20:30McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVB Sparkasse GrieskirchenMS Neustadt {WELS}
OÖVV-MU16C
OÖVV - U16 männlich
16:00
18:00
20:00
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
SG Mühlviertel Volleys:Supervolley OÖ
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Supervolley OÖ
BORG {PERG}
BORG {PERG}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
OÖVV-1LLD-MP
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
16:00
16:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1
ATSV St. Valentin:Sportunion ADM Linz
SH {FREISTADT}
IMS Langenhart {ST. VALENTIN}
OÖVV-2LLH-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
14:00
16:00
Union Oberneukirchen:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Oberneukirchen:ATSV St. Martin/Traun
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
NMS {OBERNEUKIRCHEN}
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-3LLH-GD
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Herren
10:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:UVC Rohrbach-Berg
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:JKU USI Linz Volleyball
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:DSG Union Gutau
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 1:Gallspach Volleys
McDonalds Supervolley Wels 2:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2
DSG Union Gutau:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis 2
JKU USI Linz Volleyball:Gallspach Volleys
0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25)
3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 28:26)
3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 19:25, 25:16)
3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13)
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 27:25, 10:25, 19:17)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
Atterseevolleys:Union Mühlbach
Union Sierning 2:TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding
Union Sierning 2:VC DSG Union Altenberg
TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding:VC DSG Union Altenberg
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 18:25)
3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:13)
3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:14)
OÖVV-2LLH-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Herren
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:SU Bad Leonfelden
Union Oberneukirchen:Kremstalvolley
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:VC Bad Hall
Union Oberneukirchen:ASKÖ Pichling
SU Bad Leonfelden:VC Bad Hall
Kremstalvolley:ASKÖ Pichling
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
1:3 (13:25, 24:26, 25:22, 10:25)
3:1 (12:25, 27:25, 25:17, 25:18)
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 17:25)
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:9)
3:1 (22:25, 25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
3LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 3.Landesliga
18:00TSV Superbomber:Union Weitersfelden1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:13, 19:25)
2LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 2.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Linz West
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:ASV Hagenberg
ATSV St. Martin/Traun:Union Sierning 1
Union Raiffeisen Sattledt:Kremstalvolley
ASV Hagenberg:Kremstalvolley
Union Linz West:Union Sierning 1
3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:16, 25:22)
3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 27:25, 25:17)
3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:11, 25:17)
3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 20:25, 25:21)
0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 14:25)
0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 14:25)
OÖVV-1LLH-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr:ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:SG Mostviertel Volleys
SG Supervolley OÖ/VBC Steyr:Union VC Esternberg
Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 2:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark:Union VC Esternberg
SG Mostviertel Volleys:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:19)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 18:25)
3:2 (17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13)
0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 13:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 27:25)
OÖVV-1LLH-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Herren
20:00Atterseevolleys:SG Scharnstein-Eberstalzell0:3 (16:25, 26:28, 16:25)
1LLM-GD
Hobby Mixed 1.Landesliga
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
SV Losenstein:Union Neuhofen
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:Sportunion Marchtrenk
SV Losenstein:Union Eberstalzell
TV ÖTB Linz Römerberg:TV Steyr 1861
Sportunion Marchtrenk:TV Steyr 1861
Union Neuhofen:Union Eberstalzell
Union Oberneukirchen:Traktor ASKÖ Stamm Linz
0:3 (7:25, 17:25, 19:25)
1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 17:25)
0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 23:25)
0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:13, 28:26, 25:15)
0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 18:25)
OÖVV-1LLD-GD
OÖVV - 1.Landesliga Damen
12:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
Atterseevolleys 1:Union Neuhofen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:Sportunion ADM Linz
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:McDonalds Supervolley Wels
ASKÖ Powervolleys Freistadt:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:Union Neuhofen
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2:ATSV St. Valentin
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 1:Atterseevolleys 1
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:UVB Sparkasse Grieskirchen
Sportunion ADM Linz:ATSV St. Valentin
2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:23, 7:15)
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 15:6)
3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20)
1:3 (19:25, 11:25, 25:22, 17:25)
3:1 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 27:25)
3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:12, 25:13)
3:1 (14:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:13)
0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 21:25)
3:2 (27:25, 20:25, 25:21, 14:25, 15:13)
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OÖVV-WU18A
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
13:00
15:00
17:00
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
McDonalds Supervolley Wels:Atterseevolleys
SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3:Atterseevolleys
0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 28:26)
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:13)
OÖVV-3LLD-UP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
17:00
ASKÖ Pichling 2:Supervolley OÖ
ASKÖ Pichling 2:Atterseevolleys 2
Supervolley OÖ:Atterseevolleys 2
3:2 (26:24, 25:14, 17:25, 15:25, 15:5)
0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 17:25)
0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 15:25)
OÖVV-3LLD-OP
OÖVV - 3.Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
VC DSG Union Altenberg:Hausruckvolleys
VC DSG Union Altenberg:SV Gallneukirchen
3:2 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13)
3:1 (25:6, 25:15, 23:25, 25:16)
OÖVV-MU18B
OÖVV - U18 männlich
18:00
18:00
ÖTB Scharnstein:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 2
ÖTB Scharnstein:Supervolley OÖ
0:3 (5:25, 6:25, 4:25)
0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 20:25)
OÖVV-WU18B
OÖVV - U18 weiblich
15:00Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz-Steg 3:TV Steyr 18613:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:16)
OÖVV-2LLD-GD
OÖVV - 2.Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:Union VC Esternberg
ASKÖ Pichling 1:ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2
Union Bad Zell:Union Oberneukirchen
1.Linzer Volleyballverein:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
ASKÖ Pichling 1:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Bad Zell:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
ASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten 2:TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Union Oberneukirchen:UVC McDonalds Ried im Innkreis
Union VC Esternberg:SG Mühlviertel Volleys 3
1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:6)
0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 11:25)
2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 14:16)
3:2 (19:25, 25:12, 25:11, 21:25, 15:13)
2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 26:24, 9:15)
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 12:25)
3:2 (28:30, 25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 15:7)
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:23)
29
30
31
1
2
3
4